Subregional

Московский четвертьфинал NEERC - 2015.

 

#RegiondataTeamsUnivIncomplete
1Southern QF14.10.201572320
2Central QF15.10.201537200
3Moscow QF18.10.2015214230
4-10Armenian QF24.10.20151840
4-10Azerbaijan QF24.10.201555140
4-10Eastern QF24.10.2015361500
4-10Kazakhstan QF24.10.201577110
4-10Northern QF24.10.201592210
4-10Taurida QF24.10.20152930
4-10Uzbekistan QF24.10.201568270
11East Siberian QF25.10.201527130
12West Siberian QF31.10.201542130
13Kyrgyzstan QF1.11.20153680
14Western QF04.11.201559220
15Georgian QF08.11.201537100
16Far Eastern QF14.11.20153080
17total: 12542790