Subregional

Московский четвертьфинал NEERC - 2015.

 

ACM ICPC 2015-2016, NEERC, Moscow Subregion

Last success: 04:59:53, HSE Pupsiki (Ostankov Alexander, Lebedev Anton, Klimkin Andrei), problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, BMSTU2 (Grishin Dennis, Bornev Anton, Zaytsev Fedor), problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
127/842
B
2/19
C
129/583
D
198/280
E
10/23
F
2/20
G
24/341
H
37/478
I
180/548
J
1/3
K
16/219
L
2/17
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
MIPT: Ababahalamaha (Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey, Babanin Ivan) (1)
+
0:15
+
4:08
+
1:13
+
0:22
+
1:40
+1
4:24
+1
1:25
+
0:40
+
0:16
+2
2:58
+
0:58
+
3:17
12137625%0.73
2.
Moscow SU Trinity (Shlyunkin Alexey, Gorbunov Dmitriy, Akhmedov Maxim) (2)
+
0:09
-2
4:58
+
1:08
+
0:24
+
3:10
-
+
0:40
+
1:18
+
0:16
-
-
+3
3:36
870127%0.61
3.
Moscow SU SG (Shapovalov Nikita, Mokin Vasily, Dubinin Vyacheslav) (3)
+
0:13
-
+
0:54
+
0:38
+1
1:33
+2
4:02
+2
2:23
+
0:33
+
0:17
-
-
-9
5:00
873338%0.61
4.
MIPT: Hello (Sverdlov Albert, Kulkov Alexander, Uvarov Nikita) (4)
+
0:30
+2
3:45
+
0:51
+
0:10
-
-
+2
4:39
+2
2:10
+
0:18
-
+
1:18
-
894142%0.61
5.
MEPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya Vladislav, Urtashev Arslan, Minakov Alexander) (5)
+
0:40
-
+1
1:08
+
0:27
+
4:55
-
+1
3:47
+1
2:04
+
0:15
-
+3
2:20
-
8105642%0.60
6.
MIPT: Jinotega (Semenov Konstantin, Smirnov Ivan, Zhuk Artsem) (6)
+
0:10
-
+
1:08
+
0:16
+
1:05
-3
3:56
+1
2:59
+
1:18
+
0:06
-
-1
3:44
-2
5:00
744212%0.55
7.
MIPT: The Moon (Surin Mikhail, Alsarmini Kinan, Pershakov Nikolai) (6)
+
0:07
-
+
1:33
+
0:32
+3
4:28
-
-10
4:51
+4
1:57
+
0:13
-
+
0:40
-
771050%0.56
8.
Moscow SU Narwhals (Dzhunusov Sergey, Pobegaylo Gleb, Pavlov Ilia) (7)
+
0:17
-
+2
0:55
+
0:29
+1
4:57
-
+1
3:26
+1
2:00
+
0:14
-
-
-
783841%0.55
9.
* HSE Glorious activists (Zimin)
+
0:09
-
+1
1:30
+
0:17
+2
4:10
-
+
4:57
+2
1:13
+
0:25
-
-
-
786141%0.55
10.
MIPT: Fire Ferrets (Kalinichenko Olga, Stepanov Ilia, Nevstruev Vladislav) (7)
+
0:23
-
+1
1:13
+
0:42
-
-
+2
3:45
+1
3:02
+
0:17
-
+
4:48
-
793036%0.55
11.
HSE N7 (Lazarev Vladislav, Urusov Anton, Svyatokum Polina) (8)
+
0:18
-
+1
0:34
+
0:49
+2
2:57
-
-11
5:00
+6
3:06
+2
0:25
-
+3
3:17
-
796666%0.56
12.
MIPT: Amethysts (Popovkin Andrey, Belykh Eugene, Proskurin Alexander) (8)
+1
0:52
-
+1
0:49
+
1:04
-
-
+1
4:49
+4
2:45
+
0:16
-
+2
4:16
-
7107156%0.55
13.
MIPT: fsadfas (Putilin Andrey, Grishkin Maxim, Zuev Stepan)
+3
1:13
-
+4
1:57
+
0:34
-
-
+7
4:29
+7
2:44
+
0:22
-
+
3:36
-
7131575%0.55
14.
MAI #1 (Mingalev Oleg, Yushchenko Timofey, Safronov Aleksei) (9)
+
0:20
-
+
0:56
+
0:33
-
-
+
2:53
+1
1:47
+
0:23
-
-
-
643214%0.49
15.
MIPT: The soSun (Makeenkov Nikolay, Ivanov Mikhail, Mingaliev Nail)
+
0:24
-
+1
1:36
+
0:56
-
-
-19
5:00
+
2:20
+1
0:25
-
+
2:46
-
654725%0.49
16.
MIPT: Naughty Aces (Yushmanov Aleksandr, Akhtyamov Pavel, Semchankau Aliaksei)
+
0:30
-
+
2:12
+
0:24
-
-
+
4:25
-18
4:57
+
0:19
-
+
1:26
-
65560%0.50
17.
* Moscow SU Empire 520 (Zhabotinsky, Zhukov)
+
0:29
-
+1
1:13
+
0:41
-
-
+
3:24
+1
2:52
+
0:17
-
-1
3:02
-
657625%0.49
18.
HSE Scandentia (Khadaev Konstantin, Iskhakov Timur, Sabyanin Maxim) (10)
+
0:31
-1
3:35
+
1:02
+
0:41
-
-
+2
2:05
-
+
0:26
-
+
4:18
-
658325%0.50
19.
Moscow SU: Bmk_Wifi_free (Lakhtanov Ivan, Bagrov Nikita, Kuplyakov Denis) (10)
+
0:19
-
+
1:16
+
0:27
-
-
+2
4:12
-9
4:56
+
0:09
-
+
3:03
-
660625%0.50
20.
MIPT: No Name (Shevkunov Kirill, Krokhalev Arseny, Sergunin Andrey)
+
0:29
-
+3
2:41
+
0:37
+
4:20
-
-
+
1:56
+
0:17
-
-
-
668033%0.50
21.
HSE Random_shuffle (Belov Pavel, Aleksandrov Roman, Zetilov Nikita) (10)
+
0:32
-
+
1:22
+
0:41
-
-
-
+2
3:47
+
0:20
-
+
4:06
-
668825%0.49
22.
MIPT: The Power Of Math (Yarovikov Yuriy, Chernega Nikita, Volostnov Alexey)
+
0:09
-
+
1:29
+
0:25
-
-
+
3:49
+4
4:23
+1
0:21
-
-3
5:00
-
673645%0.49
23.
MIPT: MUR (Ulyanin Dmitry, Romanenko Ilya, Murzin Dmitry)
+1
0:48
-
+
1:52
+
0:26
-
-
+2
3:10
+1
4:30
+
0:22
-
-
-
674840%0.49
24.
Moscow SU Room217 (Semashko Pavel, Sharapova Anzama, Bishev Artem)
+
0:30
-
+1
1:37
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
4:51
+1
0:44
-
+1
3:28
-
675033%0.49
25.
MISiS-1 (Chernov Timofey, Ovchinkin Anton, Lopukhov Andrei) (11)
+
0:40
-
+
2:05
+
0:09
-
-
+
4:46
+4
4:22
+
0:25
-
-
-
682740%0.49
26.
* Lifar (Lifar, Lifar)
+2
0:21
-
+
1:40
+
0:50
-
-
+
3:40
+13
4:02
+
0:16
-
-11
5:00
-
694971%0.49
27.
HSE Eternal serenity (Posobin Gleb, Shevchuk Pavel, Mokriy Yury) (11)
+
0:14
-
+
1:23
+
0:20
-
-
-
+1
2:25
+
0:11
-
-
-
529316%0.41
28.
Moscow SU: Codehorses (Kondranin Denis, Kondranin Egor, Britkov Radomir)
+
0:18
-
+
1:27
+
0:25
-
-
-11
4:55
+
2:17
+
0:33
-
-
-
53000%0.41
29.
Moscow SU Rookies (Stromov Valeriy, Larichev Nikita, Zelenskiy Sergey)
+
0:32
-
+1
1:22
+
0:24
-
-
-3
5:00
+1
2:05
+
0:19
-
-
-
532228%0.41
30.
HSE 1350/1 (Zoykin Alexander, Gaskarov Ayrat, Bogomolov Pavel)
+
0:21
-
+2
2:16
+1
0:41
-
-10
4:33
-1
3:49
+
1:10
+
0:15
-
-
-
534337%0.41
31.
Moscow SU: Burlesque (Lozko Roman, Galov Dmitry, Khachatryan Artem)
+
0:49
-1
1:34
+1
1:14
+2
0:39
-
-
-1
3:13
+1
1:53
+
0:16
-
-3
4:38
-
537144%0.41
32.
Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc. (Merchalov Alexander, Martynov Oleg, Olshanskii Alexander)
+
0:42
-
+1
0:52
+
0:31
-
-
-7
3:47
+2
3:08
+
0:09
-
-
-
538237%0.41
33.
MIPT: NO MORE (Garkavyy Andrey, Zertsalov Andrey, Dmitriev Daniil)
+
0:29
-
+
1:26
+
0:22
-
-
-
-18
5:00
+
0:18
-
+1
4:14
-
542916%0.42
34.
MIPT: Ace, Jack and Queen (Mamaeva Daria, Karpushkin Danil, Podkin Aleksey)
+
0:16
-
+
1:24
+
0:34
-
-
-
+3
2:48
+2
0:29
-
-7
4:23
-
543150%0.41
35.
* AESC (Chufarovsky, Khalin, Soloviev)
+
0:41
-
+
1:36
+
1:08
-
-
-1
0:17
+
4:16
+
0:38
-
-
-
54990%0.41
36.
MISiS-2 (Razumnuy Nikita, Kodosov Nikita, Piskevich Yanush) (12)
+3
1:56
-
+
1:04
+
0:32
-
-
-
+2
3:12
+
0:13
-
-
-
551750%0.41
37.
MIPT Hydrargyrum (Sharuev Dmitriy, Novikov Igor, Yakusheva Sofia)
+
0:24
-
+
1:23
+
0:39
-
-
-4
4:55
-
+2
1:00
-
+1
4:45
-
555137%0.42
38.
MIPT: OneManArmy (Gramovich Pavel, Glushenko Anatoliy, Strokan' Pavel)
+
0:07
-1
0:25
+3
1:27
+
0:38
-
-
+2
4:09
-11
4:59
+1
1:00
-
-1
3:42
-
556154%0.42
39.
HSE Pupsiki (Ostankov Alexander, Lebedev Anton, Klimkin Andrei)
+1
0:34
-
+1
1:38
+2
0:49
-
-
-
+
5:00
+
0:17
-
-4
4:49
-
557844%0.41
40.
MIPT: Filipushka (Petrov Filipp, Martinson Michael, Vishnyakova Nina)
+1
0:50
-
+2
1:27
+
0:41
-
-
-4
4:07
+4
3:51
+
0:35
-
-3
4:44
-
558458%0.41
41.
HSE Final (Potapov Alexey, Kalashnykov Vadym, Burkov Egor)
+
0:31
-
+6
2:50
+
0:36
-
-
-1
3:42
+3
1:55
+2
0:22
-
-1
2:06
-
559468%0.41
42.
HSE Green crow (Storozhenko Andrey, Antonov Artur, Fritsler Alexander)
+
1:08
-
+2
1:47
+
0:37
-
-
-
+4
4:45
+
0:23
-
-7
4:59
-
564054%0.41
43.
Moscow SU: Hard (Korneeva Irina, Guseynov Emil, Bugaev Sergey)
+3
0:35
-
+3
1:49
+
0:52
-
-
-
+2
4:52
+
0:31
-
-1
3:25
-
567961%0.41
44.
Moscow SU: PUSH (Rudnev Victor, Khopryakov Artyom, Nered Maxim)
+2
0:30
-
+3
2:10
+
0:23
-
-
+7
4:45
-9
3:36
+
0:14
-
-10
4:58
-
572270%0.42
45.
MISiS-4 (Saveliev Boris, Chernyshova Yulia, Manzhikov Temudzhin)
+1
0:54
-
+6
4:27
+5
0:48
-
-
+2
4:32
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
593873%0.42
46.
MIET LightRast'aGuys (Buckanov Nikita, Matantsev Fedor, Terentev Ivan) (13)
+3
4:30
-
+9
4:12
+1
1:44
-
-
+1
4:59
-3
3:13
+
0:28
-
-1
1:05
-
5123373%0.42
47.
MIPT: MIPTERASAURS (Kalitova Olga, Nemilov Michael, Zakharov Aleksandr)
+1
0:13
-
+2
0:57
+
0:27
-
-
-
-20
5:00
+
0:24
-
-1
3:27
-
418142%0.30
48.
MIPT: Toxicity (Linkov Evgeny, Ermolaev Maxim, Upshinskiy Andrey)
+
0:13
-
+
2:05
+
0:30
-
-
-
-8
4:33
+
0:19
-
-6
3:55
-
41870%0.30
49.
Skoltech: SkTeam (Sannikov Maxim, Yakubovskiy Ilya, Grinchuk Alexey) (14)
+
0:39
-
+
1:53
+
0:16
-
-
-
-10
5:00
+
0:26
-
-1
2:32
-
41940%0.30
50.
MIPT: Three Guys One Cup (Manucharyan Vardan, Tkachenko Dmitry, Borodin Maxim)
+
0:27
-
+
1:29
+
0:37
-
-
-
-11
4:22
+1
0:32
-
-1
2:24
-
420520%0.30
51.
Moscow SU: truck drivers (Klenin Egor, Vanunts Arseniy, Golikov Andrey)
+1
0:32
-
+1
1:05
+
0:42
-
-
-
-12
4:57
+
0:27
-
-6
4:44
-
420633%0.30
52.
MIPT: Dudki (Glebov Daniil, Grishutin Alexander, Rumyantsev Vladislav)
+
0:15
-
+
1:34
+
0:22
-
-
-3
2:23
-6
4:52
+2
0:49
-
-
-
422033%0.30
53-54.
MIPT: USS (Spirin Yaroslav, Kireev Karim, Turumtaev Galim)
+
0:32
-
+
1:43
+1
0:23
-
-
-7
3:57
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
425433%0.30
53-54.
MIPT AnUnnamedCell (Fedotov Semen, Zaykov Alexandr, Laktionov Alexander)
+1
0:46
-
+
1:47
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-1
4:55
-
425420%0.30
55.
MIPT: The Reason (Shishkin Evgenii, Boymel Alexander, Zinov Nikolay)
+1
0:39
-
+1
2:18
+
0:14
-
-
-4
2:05
-1
3:46
+
0:34
-
-2
5:00
-
426533%0.30
56.
MIPT: KGM (Muraviev Kilrill, Krylov Grigory, Kochukov Maxim)
+
0:23
-
+2
1:42
+
1:11
-
-
-6
4:26
-
+
0:30
-
-2
2:52
-
426633%0.30
57.
Moscow SU: Arbuz10kg (Zakharenko Vadim, Korovin Ilya, Mokin Alexander)
+1
0:46
-
+1
2:07
+
0:39
-
-
-
-6
5:00
+
0:18
-
-
-
427033%0.30
58.
* MAI #9 (Zhuravlev, Grigoriev, Trofimov)
+3
0:56
-
+
1:51
+
0:26
-
-
-6
4:55
-9
4:05
+
0:33
-
-
-
428642%0.30
59.
MIPT: PDP (Vilkin Mikhail, Khatskevich Aliaksey, Kayda Aleksandr)
+1
0:50
-
+1
2:18
+
0:44
-
-
-
-3
3:40
+
0:25
-
-2
4:35
-
429733%0.30
60.
MIET Tea&:Pizza (Muratshin Timur, Bogolyubskiy Alexey, Kishechko Darya) (15)
+2
1:11
-
+1
1:34
+
0:43
-
-
-
-6
4:56
+
0:34
-
-
-
430242%0.30
61-62.
MIPT: Dirty Crustaceans (Levkov Miron, Zhuravlev Alexey, Anyusheva Elena)
+3
1:20
-
+1
1:06
+1
0:36
-
-
-
-11
4:48
+
0:31
-
-1
1:33
-
431355%0.30
61-62.
Moscow SU Revenge (Adimov Arseniy, Gitman Igor, Chabanenko Vladislav)
+1
0:44
-
+3
1:56
+
0:36
-
-
-13
5:00
-5
4:58
+1
0:17
-
-
-
431355%0.30
63.
MIPT: unicode (Gorelick Alexander, Pyrkin Dmitry, Pozdnyakov Ilya)
+1
0:42
-
+1
1:53
+
0:38
-
-
-11
4:01
-1
4:55
+
1:27
-
-
-
432033%0.30
64.
MIPT VEV (Gasanov Elnur, Novitskiy Vasiliy, Sushko Vadim)
+
1:09
-
+1
2:34
+
0:45
-
-
-
-2
5:00
+1
0:25
-
-
-
433333%0.30
65.
MIPT: DoubleDoor (Fatykhov Bulat, Andrej Kulunchakov, Plavin Alexander)
+2
0:16
-
+4
2:10
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
434363%0.30
66.
MIPT: Collapsed (Gaintseva Tatyana, Bozhko Dmitry, Shafran Ivan)
+4
0:36
-
+4
1:41
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
-3
4:17
-
435366%0.30
67.
MIPT: BeQ85 (Pashmentov Dmitry, Pashmentov Nikita, Korbut Daniil)
+
0:45
-
+1
2:55
+1
1:11
-
-
-16
5:00
-
+
0:31
-
-1
2:20
-
436233%0.30
68-69.
MIPT: r(nalbe)^3 (Malygin Vitaliy, Groshev Kirill, Chigrinsky Viktor)
+2
0:40
-
+
1:57
+
1:21
-
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
437042%0.30
68-69.
Moscow SU StupidZergs (Mazeev Artem, Voronin Bogdan, Getoeva Aida)
+1
1:05
-
+1
2:38
+
1:14
-
-
-
-2
5:00
+
0:33
-
-
-
437033%0.30
70.
MIPT: Orlyata (Kirichenko Ilya, Selikhanovych Daniil, Ivanov Alexander)
+4
1:02
-
+2
2:23
+
0:18
-
-
-1
4:44
-
+
0:31
-
-1
3:23
-
437460%0.30
71-72.
* MIPT: Z1 (Fedoryaka, Kopyrin)
+2
0:34
-
+2
3:49
+
0:09
-
-
-25
4:55
-8
4:45
+
0:44
-
-
-
439650%0.30
71-72.
HSE BI KEK (Fedorov Kirill, Konstantinova Christina, Marchenko Ekaterina)
+2
3:25
-
+1
1:20
+
0:32
-
-
-
-2
3:07
+
0:19
-
-6
5:00
-
439642%0.30
73.
Moscow SU INeedYourTshirt (Kemaev Yuriy, Kozlov Nikita, Kayumov Emil)
+
1:53
-
+2
3:10
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
-6
5:00
-
439933%0.30
74.
Moscow SU VB (Makarenko Vladimir, Golovin Alexander, Yakubov Alen)
+
2:58
-
+
2:17
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
44000%0.30
75.
MISiS-3 (Tropin Daniil, Kualgin Pavel, Petrova Olga)
+
0:41
-
+2
2:21
+
1:15
-
-
-
-4
4:31
+2
1:04
-
-
-
440150%0.30
76.
Moscow SU 3K (Gaibullaev Abdulla, Kolosov Alexey, Manushin Dmitry)
+4
1:45
-
+
1:28
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-3
4:49
-
440755%0.30
77.
MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky Vasily, Ilyichev Alexey, Klyuchnikov Maxim) (16)
+3
0:52
-
+1
2:07
+1
0:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-2
5:00
-
441855%0.30
78.
MISiS-6 (Chirvonaya Nastya, Kholodyakov Roman, Akolzina Maria)
+1
1:03
-
+3
3:20
+
0:54
-
-
-7
4:57
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
442750%0.30
79.
Moscow SU: GoldenC (Maloyan Narek, Kapitanov Filipp, Golyakov Kirill)
+3
1:16
-
+5
2:23
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+1
0:16
-
-4
4:55
-
444269%0.30
80.
HSE Scream Team (Khimshiashvili Georgii, Andreev Alexander, Smalyuk Arseney)
+7
1:22
-
+2
2:17
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
-7
4:56
-
444769%0.30
81.
HSE Sorry (Knyshov Alexander, Mendel Alexander, Abdumutalov Rustam)
+2
1:34
-
+2
2:41
+
1:37
-
-
-
-7
5:00
+
0:25
-
-1
3:13
-
445750%0.30
82.
* 179 (Aleykin, Alferov, Fedorkina)
+3
0:58
-
+7
1:37
+
1:14
-
-
-3
2:09
-46
5:00
+1
0:15
-
-
-
446473%0.30
83-84.
MSU Kaz Branch FF: BIG DIPPER (Taranov Denis, Tleubayev Adil, Shoketayeva Nadira)
+1
0:33
-
+7
3:27
+
0:51
-
-
-3
4:57
-
+
0:16
-
-1
2:07
-
446766%0.30
83-84.
MEPhI: SugarExplains (Korotkikh Dmitry, Akimutin Evgeny, Romanov Ilya)
+1
2:44
-
+
1:58
+
1:26
-
-
-
-4
4:50
+1
0:59
-
-
-
446733%0.30
85.
* PhysTech Lyceum (Gaev, Vasil'ev)
+2
2:38
-
+5
1:41
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
-9
4:57
-
447463%0.30
86.
Moscow SU: Bulls (Gabaydulin Igor, Kharitonov Pavel, Kharitonov Nikita)
+2
0:21
-
+8
2:03
+
1:03
-
-
-4
4:59
-5
3:31
+2
0:43
-
-3
4:24
-
449075%0.30
87.
MIPT: Syntactic Sugar (Karpachev Nikolay, Miller Sergey, Zotov Alexey)
+5
3:09
-
+
1:08
+
0:50
-
-
-9
4:54
-
+2
0:44
-
-
-
449163%0.30
88.
Moscow SU: GMT (Teryokhina Irina, Gladishev Sergey, Mirolimjonov Mirsaid)
+5
1:20
-
+4
2:42
+
0:13
-
-
-
-35
5:00
+1
0:43
-
-
-
449871%0.30
89.
MSUCE1 (Kamaev Dmitriy, Poplyovko Alexander, Negrozov Oleg)
+4
1:09
-
+3
2:20
+
1:02
-
-
-1
3:37
-
+3
0:35
-
-1
4:11
-
450671%0.30
90.
HSE FutureWorld (Evstropov Eugene, Zhadobin Yury, Lukyanov Dmitry)
+
1:37
-
+8
3:22
+
0:35
-
-
-1
1:09
-1
2:45
+
0:21
-
-1
4:41
-
451566%0.30
91.
MIPT: Quantum (Gilya-Zetinov Alexander, Safonov Vladimir, Aloyan Georgij)
+9
2:25
-
+1
1:58
+
0:44
-
-
-
-7
4:54
+
0:23
-
-
-
453071%0.30
92.
MIET Dragons (Matrokhin Dmitry, Zheglov Ilya, Tsyganov Ilya)
+2
1:40
-
+6
2:24
+
0:55
-
-
-
-7
4:55
+1
1:02
-
-
-
454169%0.30
93.
MAI #2 (Zabarin Nikita, Dorokhov Evgeniy, Fadeev Ruslan)
+8
1:34
-
+2
2:19
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-3
3:46
-
454571%0.30
94.
MIPT Latte (Belkin Ilya, Pavlov Artyom, Polyakov Andrey)
+5
1:17
-
+1
3:20
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
+1
1:44
-
-4
5:00
-
457363%0.30
95.
Moscow SU Emotion (Fominskaya Galina, Sumin Daniil, Svidovskiy Kirill)
+3
1:19
-
+
3:23
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
-
459342%0.30
96.
MIPT: Get T-Shirt! (Maksimov Anton, Shlykov Eugene, Serkov Konstantin)
+2
1:41
-
+10
2:33
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
459676%0.30
97.
MAI #11 (Ivanov Mihail, Belyakov Igor, Kryukov Maksim)
+
2:02
-
+
3:57
+
2:09
-
-
-
-2
2:39
+1
1:38
-
-
-
460620%0.30
98.
Moscow SU: ZKP (Zvontsov Ivan, Parhomenko Alexander, Kataya Dmitry)
+3
2:00
-
+7
2:30
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
+1
0:35
-
-4
4:44
-
460773%0.30
99.
MIPT: LAK (Lutsyak Nikolay, Anikeev Dmitry, Kondratenko Vladimir)
+1
1:10
-
+9
4:33
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
466171%0.30
100.
HSE SuperPuper (Karpenko Denis, Isupov Stanislav, Popov Nikolay)
+5
1:08
-
+7
3:14
+
0:28
-
-
-
-9
5:00
+2
1:36
-
-
-
466677%0.30
101.
MISiS-5 (Blits Vladislav, Romanov Artem, Ivanov Denis)
+2
2:50
-
+3
4:55
+1
0:57
-
-
-
-3
4:23
+
0:42
-
-
-
468460%0.30
102.
MAI #5 (Ridley Michail, Ridley Alexandra, Dubikov Aleksandr)
+7
4:22
-
+
2:54
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
469363%0.30
103.
MIPT Chaos Legion (Usvyatsov Mikhail, Kusterskiy Dmitriy, Markeeva Larisa)
+5
1:09
-
+6
3:59
+
1:41
-
-
-
-
+2
1:06
-
-4
4:51
-
473576%0.30
104.
MIPT: 667 (Gavenko Irina, Samsonov Igor, Talitsky Alexandr)
+5
1:31
-
+12
4:16
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-2
4:42
-
477180%0.30
105.
MISiS-7 (Lyanov Alexander, Borisov Vladimir, Shutov Ivan)
+14
4:14
-
+
3:31
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
-1
4:24
-
479277%0.30
106.
MIPT: The Thunder (Shirokova Lyubov, Topilskiy Artem, Kozlova Nadezhda)
+6
4:44
-
+4
3:05
+
1:04
-
-
-
-3
0:47
+
1:40
-
-
-
483371%0.30
107.
MIPT: Cosmic Ape (Surkova Ekaterina, Pogulyaeva Irina, Kulikov Aleksei)
+5
1:31
-
+
3:27
+
2:17
-
-
-3
2:17
-22
4:56
+9
2:32
-
-
-
486777%0.30
108.
MAI #15 (Trehperstov Konstantin, Sorokin Sergey, Volynkin Daniil)
+3
2:53
-
+2
4:10
+
1:13
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+3
3:35
-
-
-
487166%0.30
109.
HSE fifty one (Egorov Nikolay, Baranov Anton, Badretdinov Timur)
+6
3:32
-
+4
4:12
+
0:29
-
-
-5
3:58
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-
487475%0.30
110.
MIPT: Spike-tail Programming (Chestnov Nikita, Kozlov Anatoly, Rodin Dmitry)
+9
4:06
-
+6
3:36
+
1:23
-
-
-
-1
4:58
+1
0:35
-
-
-
490080%0.30
111.
MIPT: Cybran (Okrug Stas, Zhurikhin Artem, Nasedkin Ivan)
+2
3:31
-
+14
4:33
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
497580%0.30
112.
HSE travellers (Kopaeva Anna, Proskurin Alexander, Ostyakov Pavel)
+9
2:21
-
+2
3:04
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
+6
3:52
-
-2
5:00
-
4101681%0.30
113.
MIPT Nuclear (Lukoyanov Artem, Trusov Anton, Terekhov Oleg)
+16
4:53
-
+6
2:07
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
+5
1:13
-
-1
3:54
-
4105587%0.30
114.
HSE Bazinga (Nikitin Oleg, Nikitina Astra, Hrushkov Pavel)
+3
1:16
-
-3
4:58
+
0:24
-
-
-3
4:24
-4
3:57
+
0:45
-
-
-
320550%0.26
115.
MIPT: preceq (Pokonechny Eduard, Grebenshchikova Elizaveta, Lerner Regina)
+
1:51
-
-7
3:49
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
32060%0.26
116.
MIPT: Datagram (Leontieva Ksenia, Dankovtsev Maxim, Gezhes Petr)
-7
4:54
-
+2
1:48
+
0:20
-
-
-1
3:28
-3
4:07
+
0:42
-
-
-
321040%0.25
117.
MIPT: Gums N' Roses (Kalugin Dmitry, Vasilyev Alexander, Markov Alexander)
-7
4:59
-
+
2:15
+
0:56
-
-
-2
4:10
-
+1
0:50
-
-2
4:16
-
326125%0.25
118.
HSE ds2015 (Safiullin Amir, Krasnov Bogdan, Ivanitskiy Ilya)
+2
2:26
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
327140%0.26
119.
MIPT: 424 (Volodin Denis, Polin Oleg, Lapa Darya)
-4
5:00
-
+1
3:05
+
0:47
-
-
-4
4:54
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
328025%0.25
120.
MIPT: First Time (Gusarova Darya, Ferenets Alexander, Shakhray Vladislav)
+8
1:01
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
329372%0.26
121.
MAI #8 (Ilvokhin Dmitry, Danilychev Ivan, Chistyakov Maksim)
-
-
+
4:01
+
0:43
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
33060%0.25
122.
HSE Insanity (Dolgushev Andrey, Protasov Max, Ukader Danila)
-4
4:53
-
+
2:47
+1
1:18
-
-2
2:32
-
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
331125%0.25
123.
BMSTU2 (Grishin Dennis, Bornev Anton, Zaytsev Fedor)
-6
5:00
-
+1
3:13
+
1:08
-
-
-2
4:36
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
333325%0.25
124.
MAI #7 (Pahomov Aleksey, Barkovskiy Andrey, Snegirev Denis)
-2
3:21
-
+
2:16
+
1:24
-
-
-1
4:48
-
+4
1:42
-
-5
5:00
-
340257%0.25
125.
MTUCI: Crabs Inc (Zheleznov Andrey, Kochupalov Alexander, Yudin Dmitry)
-
-
+1
3:08
+
1:04
-
-
-
-
+2
2:14
-
-6
4:57
-
344650%0.25
126.
MIET Natus Progressio (Doroshenko Ilya, Shmelev Jaroslav, Bienkowski Andrey)
+4
3:06
-
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
346857%0.26
127.
MIPT ReshayemZaBonusy (Morozov Aleksey, Fattakhetdinov Ildar, Ishkhanyan Semyon)
-3
1:09
-
+7
3:15
+
0:51
-
-
-1
4:38
-6
4:59
+
1:32
-
-
-
347870%0.25
128.
Moscow SU: Dream team (Ishelev Hlib, Vasilchenko Andrey, Starshinov Nikita)
+4
4:02
-
-9
4:53
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
348457%0.26
129.
Moscow SU: PG (Agranovskiy Mikhail, Napartovich Ilya, Umrikhin Alexey)
-7
4:57
-
+4
4:10
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
349557%0.25
130.
BMSTU1 (Tsvetkov Vladimir, Natalia Virtseva, Rusnachenko Nikolay)
-2
2:07
-
+3
4:51
+
1:06
-
-
-1
4:43
-
+2
0:55
-
-
-
351262%0.25
131.
Moscow SU: Black Wolf Band (Zhiyanov Anton, Oblomov Daniil, Kirillov Ivan)
-4
1:20
-
+2
3:12
+
2:03
-
-
-1
3:44
-
+
2:49
-
-
-
352440%0.25
132.
HSE Kek Limit Exceeded (Florinsky Mikhail, Tarasov Denis, Zhizhin Petr)
+3
2:44
-
-7
4:45
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
+4
2:36
-
-
-
353670%0.26
133.
MAI #12 (Stepanov Igor, Zaytsev Nikita, Aleynikov Yaroslav)
-3
4:09
-
+1
3:34
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
+2
2:10
-
-
-
355550%0.25
134.
MIPT: Gears (Konychev Valery, Krupnik Sergey, Zhukova Ekaterina)
-2
4:14
-
+1
3:15
+
1:47
-
-
-
-
+4
3:30
-
-
-
361262%0.25
135.
BMSTU3 (Tyapkin Maxim, Ivanov Dmitry, Shkil Konstantin)
-3
4:51
-
+4
4:43
+1
2:12
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
361462%0.25
136.
MSU Kaz Branch: Lord Bendtner (Verzhbitski Vladislav, Sedyakin Ilya, Taskynov Anuar)
+8
3:25
-
-5
4:52
+
2:20
-
-
-
-
+2
1:53
-
-2
4:52
-
365876%0.26
137.
Moscow SU Unity (Dmitriev Illarion, Zemtsov Sergey, Zalmanov Dmitriy)
+14
4:11
-
-22
4:59
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-
-
-
366983%0.26
138.
MIPT: The Heroes (Nasretdinov Iskander, Salakhutdinov Damir, Goncharov Kirill)
+6
4:21
-2
2:11
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
-
-
371466%0.26
139.
MIPT LLS (Vinokurov Sergey, Povarnitsyn Ivan, Sigaryova Irina)
+5
3:26
-
-5
5:00
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
+4
3:44
-
-1
2:02
-
374075%0.26
140.
MIET Spears (Andreev Evgeniy, Pyavkin Ilya, Kokhanov Vladimir)
-6
4:55
-
+
3:59
+29
2:56
-
-
-1
4:54
-
+2
3:08
-
-
-
3122391%0.25
141.
MAI #18 (Cheremisin Daniil, Andresov Vladislav, Noskov Roman)
-
-
-10
5:00
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
2770%0.16
142.
MIPT: Bogosort (Tretyak Mihael, Trubakov Anton, Krivonosov Semyon)
-26
4:35
-
-8
2:35
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
2780%0.16
143.
MIPT: DebonairBender (Latipov Zufar, Serenko Nikita, Osipov Nikolay)
-11
4:45
-
-
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-1
2:30
-
2910%0.16
144.
MIPT: Problem (Ivanov Nikita, Gordov Alexey, Sidorov Danil)
-9
1:23
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
-2
2:18
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
21290%0.16
145.
MPEI: Third (Vorobiov Alexander, Sergeev Nikita, Sharapov Anton)
-6
4:54
-
-7
4:45
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+2
0:42
-
-
-
213550%0.16
146.
MIPT: The Unicorns (Bulgakova Daria, Vishnevskaya Ekaterina, Matveeva Svetlana)
-11
3:56
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
-4
4:59
-2
2:18
+1
0:46
-
-
-
215133%0.16
147.
MAI #14 (Silin Maksim, Karpovich Sofia, Sukk Dina)
-1
1:52
-
-1
4:53
+
1:27
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-
215933%0.16
148.
BMSTU8 (Zhuchkova Anastasiya, Bobylev Igor, Zholtikov Vladislav)
-1
0:52
-2
4:52
-1
3:09
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
216433%0.16
149.
MIPT: Phystechmarines (Kuzmin Gleb, Shalnov Konstantin, Popov Alexander)
-1
2:23
-
-2
4:59
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-
219133%0.16
150.
HSE Shipwik (Petrochenko Daniil, Shipitsin Viktor, Vankov Daniil)
-3
4:53
-
-6
4:26
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
219333%0.16
151.
* BMSTU4 (Domnin, Shchedromirsky)
-3
2:25
-
-8
4:54
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
-
-
-
220133%0.16
152.
MSTU MIREA: Skamya (Rumyantsev Oleg, Shishkova Polina, Eremenko Anastasiya)
-3
3:47
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
-4
4:53
-
+
2:14
-
-
-
22100%0.16
153-154.
MAI #19 (Ganiev Dmitriy, Voronin Kirill, Bales Aleksandr)
-7
5:00
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
+2
2:26
-
-
-
222750%0.16
153-154.
PFUR: RundTeam (Shkuratov Vasily, Kharitonova Anastasiya, Yanko Yulia)
-3
2:23
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
-5
4:47
-
+2
1:20
-
-
-
222750%0.16
155.
MESI: Syntactic Sugar (Vishnyakov Fedor, Tubaltseva Kseniya, Iskhakov Fidan)
-4
3:52
-
-6
4:55
+
2:45
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
22290%0.16
156.
MEPhI: Y-ya-gotta-turn... (Skotnikov Alexey, Chechulin Yury, Shirokov Kirill)
-8
2:26
-
-
+2
1:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
-1
5:00
-
224850%0.16
157.
MIPT: SUGS (Zyong Kim, Grabovoy Andrey, Kachanov Vladimir)
-3
4:26
-
-6
4:54
+
2:33
-1
0:16
-
-
-1
4:59
+
1:37
-
-
-
22500%0.16
158.
MIPT: DASR (Tvelov Rafael, Kovalev Gleb, Nosov Danila)
-3
0:43
-
-1
4:19
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
-2
3:37
-
22720%0.16
159.
HSE Steam Team (Stepanov Andrey, Shulgin Mikhail, Kosheleva Ustinia)
-3
3:54
-
-1
4:53
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
+3
2:10
-
-
-
228860%0.16
160.
MSTU MIREA: Team team=new Team (Sorokina Liliia, Snesarevskii Viktor, Isaeva Diana)
-4
1:05
-
-1
4:57
+2
0:41
-
-
-3
3:24
-
+4
2:10
-
-
-
229175%0.16
161.
RSSU: FIT (Kudryavtsev Maxim, Safonova Darya, Aleksandrov Pavel)
-2
0:18
-
-1
3:38
+1
2:49
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
229333%0.16
162.
MAI #20 (Fokina Anna, Nemirov Aleksandr, Artamonov Vladimir)
-4
4:59
-
-14
4:57
+2
2:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
229450%0.16
163.
MEPhI: MEPhists (Petrov Alexander, Mitenkov Roman, Malaschuk Olesia)
-3
0:31
-
-1
4:59
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+2
3:59
-
-
-
233250%0.16
164.
MIPT: FSF (Sayranov Danil, Gavrilchik Konstantin, Kovalkov Anton)
-3
5:00
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
-4
4:31
-
+6
2:16
-
-
-
234675%0.16
165.
BMSTU9 (Evdokimov Artem, Makarov Mikhail, Tsalkovich Pavel)
-7
1:58
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
-5
2:23
-
+3
1:27
-
-13
4:57
-
235160%0.16
166.
Moscow SU: FFO (Matorin Nikolai, Vorobyev Alexander, Gorbachev Daniel)
-10
3:38
-
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
+3
3:21
-
-
-
237160%0.16
167.
MIPT PDestroyers (Tulin Daniil, Krakhmalev Denis, Ivakhnenko Maxim)
-
-
-11
4:52
+1
2:47
-3
3:48
-
-
-
+4
1:46
-
-8
4:25
-
237371%0.16
168.
MSTUCA: #4 (Boyko Anton, Pelevin Yaroslav, Korsun Andrew)
-
-
-1
4:54
+
2:25
-
-
-
-
+1
3:34
-
-
-
237933%0.16
169.
MPEI: Second (Ryabinkov Artemiy, Sorokin Dmitriy, Komarov Nikita)
-6
4:38
-
-3
5:00
+
0:59
-
-
-
-
+5
3:42
-
-
-
238171%0.16
170.
HSE kip (Izmalkov Roman, Kolpachenko Sergey, Pronin Denis)
-1
3:46
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
-5
4:52
-
+
3:10
-
-
-
23820%0.16
171.
* HSE HSEBIT (Krasilnikov, Kamakin)
-2
0:15
-
-3
4:51
+
2:14
-
-
-
-
+3
3:54
-
-
-
242860%0.16
172.
MAI #6 (Yakimenko Anton, Makarov Nikita, Rik Aleksandra)
-5
4:52
-
-
+10
3:28
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
244083%0.16
173.
BMSTU7 (Pustovalov Dmitry, Bojanovic Sergej, Savelyev Eugeniy)
-1
4:53
-
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
+2
4:48
-
-
-
246050%0.16
174.
MAMI: Stack Overflow (Mavlikhanov Ruslan, Timonov Denis, Khotelov David)
-8
4:10
-
-
+
3:19
-
-
-1
4:48
-
+5
2:42
-
-
-
246171%0.16
175.
MIPT Pair of Rails (Shaidulin Ruslan, Chashchin Artem, Pereberina Anastasia)
-
-1
3:36
-
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
+3
4:28
-
-
-
248960%0.16
176.
MSTU MIREA: TIGERS (Bardin Igor, Shaposhnikov Konstantin, Gutenkov Roman)
-3
0:49
-
-9
4:58
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
+9
4:50
-
-
-
249281%0.16
177.
MIPT 565 (Khamitov Ilgam, Aranovskiy Vladimir, Astrakhantsev Nikita)
-6
1:20
-
-
+
4:08
-
-
-
-
+2
3:26
-
-
-
249450%0.16
178.
MIPT: TimCo (Ivanova Yulia, Bashta Eugene, Litvinov Stanislav)
+4
4:46
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-12
4:57
-
-
-
250371%0.28
179.
MSUCE3 (Britikov Nikita, Chubukov Dmitriy, Antipov Ilya)
+2
4:05
-
-
+
3:44
-
-
-
-
-8
4:55
-
-
-
250950%0.28
180.
BMSTU5 (Romanov Nikita, Chumakov Anton, Hodjahanov Alisher)
+3
4:08
-
-
+
4:52
-
-
-
-
-11
5:00
-
-
-
260060%0.28
181.
BMSTU10 (Vasina Maria, Rudikova Tatiana, Atymkhanova Madina)
-
-
-
+1
4:56
-
-
-
-
+10
4:48
-
-
-
280484%0.16
182.
MIPT Bogi Progi (Fattakhov Artur, Rubanenko Evgeniy, Igashov Ilya)
-6
4:24
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-2
4:09
-
-
-
1510%0.12
183.
MSTU MIREA: VEGA (Golubev Maxim, Smirnov Kirill, Prisyazhnyuk Kirill)
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-8
4:45
-
-
-
1650%0.12
184.
MSTUCA: #3 (Novichkov Michael, Martirosyan Vladimir, Torishny Roman)
-8
4:23
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-14
4:03
-
-3
3:35
-
-
-
1660%0.12
185.
Moscow SU Lunteki (Vasin Evgeniy, Krylov Pavel, Gunstvin Sergei)
-3
5:00
-
-
+
1:11
-
-
-1
3:56
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
1710%0.12
186.
Moscow SU Windows 9 (Zolotarev Kirill, Shatalov Nikolay, Nikolaev Mihail)
-8
4:14
-2
1:32
-
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-2
1:57
-
-
-
1820%0.12
187.
* MPEI: First (Mukhina, Konyrev)
-1
0:06
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-7
3:37
-
-
-
11020%0.12
188-189.
MAI #4 (Sukharev Andrey, Cheglakov Ivan, Kucherina Olga)
-2
0:15
-
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-4
3:58
-
-
-
11030%0.12
188-189.
MSTUCA: #1 (Dorofeev Artur, Strukov Dmitry, Cheptsov Vitaly)
-
-
-1
4:45
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11030%0.12
190.
HSE EVA (Gusenkov Andrey, Dordzhiev Eldar, Korolenkov Vasiliy)
-11
4:19
-
-1
3:38
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-9
5:00
-
-
-
11050%0.12
191.
HSE Ravens (Khivintsev Maksim, Rigin Anton, Nagaev Andrey)
-5
1:51
-2
4:05
-
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
-4
2:47
-
-4
1:45
-
11380%0.12
192.
MAI #10 (Parhomenko Evgeniy, Molchanov Vasily, Krivov Kirill)
-5
4:57
-
-
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
-5
4:19
-
-
-
11500%0.12
193.
SPF MIREA: Blue Plumage (Zaharov Alexander, Ermilov Dmitry, Esina Yulia)
-2
4:25
-
-
+
2:51
-
-
-
-
-3
3:26
-
-
-
11710%0.12
194.
MIPT: Broken K'Board (Pokhachevskiy Daniil, Mirakhodzhiev Muhamed, Kozak Roman)
-5
0:29
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-6
4:35
-
-
-
117250%0.12
195.
MSTU MIREA: PANDAS (Teterin Denis, Victor Krasniy, Mironov Anton)
-2
2:09
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
-
-
-1
2:28
-
-
-
12260%0.12
196.
HSE TechnoGods (Kharlamov Aleksey, Khaybulin Ramil, Bozhko Kirill)
-4
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:04
-
-
-
12440%0.20
197.
MAI #16 (Demin Ivan, Ushakov Andrey, Trubchenko Nikita)
-1
0:35
-
-
+
4:08
-
-
-
-
-8
4:53
-
-
-
12480%0.12
198.
SPF MIREA: MSL (Demin Stanislav, Romanova Maria, Grudinin Aleksey)
-
-
-
+
4:44
-
-
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
12840%0.12
199.
MAMI Unbreakable (Startsev Andrew, Tkachenko Sergey, Kizilbashev Alexey)
-3
1:10
-
-
+2
4:19
-
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-
-
129966%0.12
200.
BMSTU13 (Samsonov Benjamin, Rebrova Maria, Kalinina Elena)
-6
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:22
-
-
-
130266%0.20
201-226.
BMSTU12 (Orlov Vladislav, Chernova Daria, Sokolov Alexander)
-4
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-24
5:00
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSTUCA: #6 (Khanin Alexander, Evinova Mariya, Kuzin Eugene)
-27
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
Moscow Auto Road I: MLR (Zernov Alexander, Leonenko Igor, Sokolov Pavel)
-10
4:24
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-1
0:28
000%0.00
201-226.
* 54 (Bychkov, Taroyan, Zelenkov)
-1
0:31
-
-6
4:49
-
-
-
-8
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSTUCA: #5 (Gerasimov Sergey, Vitushkin Vladislav, Vasiliev Artem)
-14
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MGUTM: The Immortal (Kashirsky Vitaly, Grigorieva Yulia, Aksyonov Anton)
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:45
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
RSSU: IST (Sergey Ivanov, Stolyarov Evgeniy, Frolkin Nikita)
-1
1:06
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:16
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
Dubna UNSM Code Monkeys (Shabanov Evgeniy, Stepanyan Stepan, Patrakeev Stepan)
-2
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:31
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MEPhI: AXe (Khamidullin Vyacheslav, Tolmacheva Nina, Safonova Darya)
-1
0:28
-
-
-6
2:58
-
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MIPT The Eagles (Kudryashova Irina, Istomin Andrey, Zakharkin Ilya)
-5
2:12
-
-1
4:43
-2
1:09
-
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MAMI MEOW (Khmelev Dmitry, Boyarova Tatyana, Zinoviev Andrey)
-3
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
HSE noname (Glukhikh Alexandr, Aleksandr Amerikanov, Lezhnev Evgeniy)
-5
4:52
-
-1
4:12
-
-
-
-4
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
BMSTU11 (Novikov Roman, Chamo Mikhail, Smirnov Kirill)
-9
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSTU MIREA: BEARS (Avvakumov George, Dvoryankov Evgeny, Silaeva Nastya)
-9
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSUCE Formality team (Zotkina Irina, Gudenkov Dmitry, Sadovsky Dmitry)
-
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:42
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
Russian Econ U: FMESI (Aleksandrov Dmitry, Shapran Konstantin, Spasskaya Polina)
-8
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSTUCA: mstuca #2 (Abushaev Marat, Ivankin Ilya, Frolov Stepan)
-4
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:57
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
RSSU: IVT-PIN (Ignatov Nikita, Kabanov Anatolii, Gyulnazaryan Ashot)
-6
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
BMSTU6 (Volkova Julia, Smirnov Anton, Yurchenko Nickita)
-5
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MAMI LIS (Khromaya Irina, Ganina Aleksandra, Zotova Elena)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:52
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSUCE4 (Vasilyev Ruslan, Mosenzov Yury, Orlov Mihail)
-5
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSUCE East Coast Homies (Filippenko Sergey, Yakobidze Timur, Kovyah Nikolay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSUCE2 (Shashkin Sergey, Baukov Gleb, Sverchkov Artur)
-3
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSTU MIREA: WOLVES (Ivanenco Valentin, Vasiliev Andrew, Vasilenko Sergey)
-
-1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:52
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSUCE7 (Chernov Nikita, Vorobyev Pavel, Krutogolova Anna)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
201-226.
MSUCE5 (Eliseev Nikita, Melnikov Vladislav, Andreev Ilya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:8421958328023203414785483219173373
Accepted:127
(15%)
2
(10%)
129
(22%)
198
(70%)
10
(43%)
2
(10%)
24
(7%)
37
(7%)
180
(32%)
1
(33%)
16
(7%)
2
(11%)
728
(21%)
Dirt:290
(69%)
2
(50%)
275
(68%)
73
(26%)
9
(47%)
3
(60%)
36
(60%)
77
(67%)
174
(49%)
2
(66%)
11
(40%)
3
(60%)
955
(56%)