Subregional

Московский четвертьфинал NEERC - 2014.

 

ACM ICPC 2014-2015, NEERC, Moscow Subregion

Last success: 04:58:55, NRU HSE #6 (Melnichenko Petr, Suslov Sergey, Luk'yanov Dmitriy), problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor), problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
108/277
B
21/92
C
92/428
D
256/425
E
73/1204
F
185/1019
G
37/208
H
17/77
I
9/103
J
2/15
K
0/7
L
0/4
TotalTimeDirtSEJumpIdle
1.
Moscow SU Tapirs (Evstropov Gleb, Omelyanenko Victor, Pyaderkin Mikhail)
+
0:29
+1
2:14
+
0:37
+
0:04
+
0:12
+1
0:55
+
1:13
+
1:24
+
2:47
+1
3:11
-
1
-
1
1084623%0.69Same436
2.
Moscow IPT Jinotega (Ivaschenko Dmitry, Zhuk Artsem, Semenov Konstantin)
+1
2:25
+1
2:51
+1
1:02
+
0:04
+2
1:25
+
1:46
+1
3:50
+
3:02
+3
4:55
+1
4:53
-
1
-
1
10177350%0.691331
3.
MIPT The Sun (Chebanov Georgy, Mashrabov Alexander, Tikhomirov Mikhail)
+
2:00
+
2:56
+
0:58
+
0:05
+
0:12
+2
0:51
+1
2:25
+1
2:31
+
1:27
-4
4:59 2
-
2
-
2
988530%0.662 (in 180)327
4.
Moscow SU SG (Mokin Vasily, Dubinin Vyacheslav, Cherepanov Alexey)
+
1:09
+
2:41
+
1:26
+
0:04
+2
0:34
+
0:45
+
1:53
+
2:15
+1
3:06
-4
4:59 2
-3
4:44 2
-
2
989325%0.662 (in 172)328
5.
Moscow SU Trinity (Gorbunov Dmitriy, Akhmedov Maxim, Shlyunkin Alexey)
+
0:52
+
3:42
+
1:41
+
0:03
+3
1:19
+
1:21
+1
1:54
+1
3:32
+
4:22
-
3
-
3
-
3
9122635%0.663365
6.
AESC-I-1
+1
1:43
+2
2:21
+
1:36
+
0:05
+2
0:54
+
0:36
+
2:46
+2
4:21
+1
3:50
-
3
-
3
-
3
9125247%0.663366
7.
SPbSU Trawa
+
2:09
+
3:02
+
2:43
+
0:14
+4
1:27
+4
1:29
+
2:23
+
4:54
+
4:14
-
3
-
3
-
3
9151547%0.663333
8.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Babanin Ivan, Ostanin Aleksandr, Dmitriev Alexey)
+
1:40
+1
4:26
+1
1:48
+
0:03
+1
0:53
+1
1:02
+5
4:50
+2
3:28
+1
4:38
-
3
-
3
-
3
9160857%0.663337
9.
Moscow SU Elemental team (Lakhtanov Ivan, Kraskevich Igor, Kuplyakov Denis)
+
1:45
+1
3:06
+
1:23
+
0:09
+2
0:38
+
0:51
+1
1:14
+
3:50
-
7
-1
4:58 7
-
7
-
7
885633%0.627 (in 31)328
10.
NRU HSE #4 (Sayranov Aydar, Mokriy Yuriy, Trofimov Ivan)
+
2:10
+1
3:14
+
1:45
+
0:07
+3
0:48
+2
0:18
+1
1:18
+
3:45
-6
4:55 9
-
8
-
8
-
8
894546%0.628 (in 35)332
11.
MAI (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻
+2
2:03
+2
4:36
+
1:37
+
0:06
+1
0:29
+1
1:04
+3
3:00
+1
4:45
-4
4:57 9
-
9
-
9
-
9
8126055%0.629329
12.
Moscow IPT Unknown (Kiyan Sergey, Golovanov Alexander, Savinov Evgeny)
+
2:45
+
3:07
+4
4:56
+
0:07
+3
1:52
+
0:57
+
3:23
-
9
+
1:46
-
9
-
9
-
9
8127346%0.639330
13.
Moscow IPT The Moon (Surin Mikhail, Pershakov Nikolai, Kuzmichev Dmitry)
+
1:34
+3
4:49
+
1:47
+
0:08
+3
1:00
+
0:51
+4
2:52
+2
4:21
-
9
-
9
-
9
-1
4:30 9
8128260%0.629338
14.
NRU HSE #1 (Kolosov Andrey, Samelyuk Kirill, Iskhakov Timur)
+
2:32
+
3:31
+3
2:17
+
0:02
+5
0:46
+3
2:34
+1
3:15
+2
4:35
-
9
-
9
-
9
-
9
8145263%0.629351
15.
Moscow SU Tiramisu (Shapovalov Nikita, Doykov Nikita, Volnov Sergey)
+
1:03
+
3:57
+2
2:08
+
0:07
+1
0:51
+1
0:26
+
1:30
-5
4:59 14
-5
4:49 14
-2
3:21 14
-
14
-
14
768236%0.5814 (in 42)328
16.
MISiS-2 (Lopukhov Andrey, Ovchinkin Anton, Krohina Darya)
+1
2:01
+
4:36
+
1:36
+
0:03
+1
1:59
+
0:38
+1
3:52
-
15
-
15
-
15
-
15
-
15
794530%0.5815351
17.
Moscow IPT K=FC^2 (Bagan Alexander, Khismatullin Timur, Alsarmini Kinan)
+1
1:38
-8
4:59 15
+2
3:05
+
0:05
+
0:46
+1
1:09
+4
3:14
+
4:12
-
15
-
15
-2
4:32 15
-
15
7100953%0.5815328
18.
Moscow IPT H1 (Gorodnitsky Oleg, Kulkov Alexander, Fedoryaka Dmitry)
+
2:41
+
3:43
+
2:05
+2
0:25
+2
1:24
+
0:23
+1
4:34
-3
3:50 15
-2
4:59 15
-
15
-
15
-
15
7101541%0.5815328
19.
Moscow SU Rookies (Larichev Nikita, Zelenskiy Sergey, Stromov Valeriy)
+
0:44
+
4:37
+
2:11
+
0:03
+7
3:19
+
1:02
+1
3:36
-
15
-
15
-
15
-
15
-
15
7109253%0.5815349
20.
Yaroslavl SU 1 *
+
3:09
+
4:29
+
1:13
+
0:06
+4
1:59
+1
1:43
+1
4:01
-1
4:59 15
-
15
-
15
-
15
-
15
7112046%0.5815327
21.
Moscow IPT Rainbow light (Mingaliev Nail, Mark Ryabov, Chernega Nikita)
+
3:03
+3
4:46
+1
1:51
+
0:05
+2
1:07
+
1:34
+3
4:31
-
15
-
15
-
15
-
15
-
15
7119756%0.5815341
22.
Moscow SU Nday (Adimov Arseniy, Agulenko Alexander, Morozov Stanislav)
+
2:08
-
22
+1
1:49
+
0:02
+7
1:14
+
0:45
+1
2:50
-4
4:47 22
-1
0:11 22
-
22
-
22
-
22
670860%0.52Same340
23.
Moscow SU Ameba (Garipov Timur, Korovin Ilya, Shcherbakov Alexandr)
+
1:48
-8
4:57 22
+3
2:48
+
0:07
+
0:50
+
1:11
+2
4:12
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
675645%0.5222330
24.
Moscow SU Hellish Coders (Olshanskii Alexander, Guseynov Emil, Khachatryan Artem)
+1
3:17
-6
4:59 22
+
1:33
+
0:04
+3
0:48
+2
1:11
+2
3:26
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
677957%0.5222327
25.
Moscow SU fireproof (Mingalev Oleg, Ivanov Oleg, Grigoriev Igor)
+
3:50
-
22
+
2:18
+
0:14
+4
1:43
+
1:49
+1
1:27
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
678145%0.5222396
26.
Moscow SU Empire_520 (Zhukov Vladimir, Zhmud Dmitry, Zhabotinsky Evgeniy)
+
1:09
-
22
+2
1:57
+
0:09
+1
3:26
+
1:05
+
4:23
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
678933%0.5222364
27.
Moscow SU Moonlight (Merchalov Alexander, Zakharenko Vadim, Martynov Oleg)
+
2:05
-
22
-16
4:59 22
+
0:21
+2
0:54
+
1:13
+1
2:50
+2
4:31
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
681445%0.5722327
28.
Moscow IPT Chasing (Gramovich Pavel, Kargaltsev Stepan, Zakharov Aleksandr)
+
3:18
-1
4:58 22
+1
3:13
+
0:07
-14
4:57 22
+
0:32
+2
1:40
+
4:15
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
684533%0.5622329
29.
Moscow SU Kiwi (Igoshina Victoriya, Ryabtseva Mariya, Saakyan William)
+
3:39
-
22
+1
1:33
+
0:05
+1
2:55
+
1:09
+2
4:09
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
689040%0.5222378
30.
NRU HSE #8 Random Shuffle (Belov Pavel, Aleksandrov Roman, Zetilov Nikita)
+1
2:32
-
22
+1
1:19
+
0:04
+4
2:14
+
0:46
+5
4:51
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
692664%0.5222335
31.
Moscow IPT Barnaul42 (Zuev Stepan, Putilin Andrey, Pechatnov Yuri)
+
3:38
-
22
+3
2:45
+
0:07
+3
1:08
+
1:42
+1
4:22
-8
4:59 22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
696253%0.5222327
32.
Moscow SU Yak-Tsup-Tsop (Suvorova Yuliya, Kazakov Artem, Gitman Igor)
+
2:04
-
22
+7
3:40
+
0:07
+3
2:44
+
0:27
+1
4:30
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
6103264%0.5222356
33.
Moscow IPT vs. the World (Lozko Roman, Grishkin Maxim, Ivanov Mikhail)
+2
3:29
-1
4:57 22
+2
2:15
+
0:13
+6
1:50
+1
1:08
+4
3:47
-5
4:59 22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
6106271%0.5222328
34.
Moscow SU Semi-Finalists (Belyakov Sergey, Sadkov Victor, Sukhanov Nickolay)
+
3:46
-
22
+
0:36
+
0:08
+3
4:06
+4
2:41
+3
3:40
-2
4:57 22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
6109762%0.5222329
35.
Moscow SU 179.ELE (Sokolov Artemy, Feldsherov Svyatoslav, Dzhunusov Sergey)
+
2:09
+4
4:43
+3
3:46
+
0:09
+7
2:57
+7
3:14
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
6143877%0.5322344
36.
Moscow SU nomDeLequipe (Chistyakov Alexander, Senderovich Nikita, Bagrov Nikita)
+1
2:23
-
22
+4
4:00
+
0:08
+47
4:12
+1
1:54
+1
4:32
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
-
22
6210990%0.5222354
37.
Moscow IPT The Irresponsibles (Gudkov Konstantin, Alekseev Fedor, Kolodzey Daria)
+
2:20
-
34
+
1:27
+1
0:22
+3
1:06
+1
0:44
-5
4:43 35
-1
4:30 35
-
34
-
34
-
34
-
34
545950%0.4534 (in 10)344
38.
Rybinsk SATU Craben *
+
2:41
-
35
+
2:06
+
0:05
+3
2:57
+
0:40
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
556937%0.4535 (in 241)449
39.
MIPT sudoers (Turbin Maxim, Bagno Bogdan, Korablin Sergey)
+1
3:20
-3
4:50 35
+1
3:04
+
0:08
-7
4:58 35
+
0:17
+1
1:47
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
557637%0.4835 (in 174)329
40.
Moscow IPT Switch Off (Derevyanko Nikita, Kiselev Sergey, Shchelchkov Dmitry)
+
4:03
-
35
+
2:28
+
0:08
+2
1:05
+
1:25
-1
3:17 35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
558928%0.4535 (in 221)384
41.
Moscow IPT aristocracy how (Dmitriev Daniil, Garkavyy Andrey, Zertsalov Andrey)
+1
2:35
-
35
+
1:14
+
0:10
-21
4:59 36
+
0:39
-
35
+4
4:19
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
563750%0.5035 (in 173)328
42.
NRU HSE #2 (Noskov Stepan, Sedov Aleksandr, Proleev Lev)
+
3:36
-
35
+
1:35
+
0:03
+4
2:45
+3
1:10
-3
4:15 35
-3
3:18 35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
568958%0.4535 (in 121)372
43.
MISiS-1 (Chernov Timofey, Skoryukina Natalya, Bulatov Konstantin)
+
2:44
-6
4:59 36
+
3:44
+
0:08
+1
2:15
+1
2:05
-3
2:58 35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
569628%0.4535 (in 54)327
44.
MAI #9 (Belousov Stepan, Yushchenko Timofey, Mishonov Vladimir)
+3
2:26
-
35
+5
4:55
+
0:09
+
1:47
+
0:58
-5
3:48 36
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
577561%0.4535 (in 35)332
45.
Seabed Team (Andrushko Maria, Vursalov Artyom, Razin Arseny)
+
1:34
-
35
+2
3:13
+1
0:10
+5
4:26
+
0:59
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
-
35
578261%0.4535 (in 28)360
46.
Moscow SU RocK (Pankratov Anton, Lipkina Anna, Nazmutdinov Askar)
+
2:17
-
35
+3
3:20
+
0:07
+4
1:23
+4
2:19
-4
3:59 36
-
35
-5
4:59 36
-
35
-
35
-
35
578668%0.4535 (in 24)327
47.
NRU HSE #7 (Yurtaev Eugene, Shevchuk Pavel, Potapov Alexey)
+
2:19
-
36
+1
2:00
+1
0:17
+7
3:51
+2
1:36
-1
4:59 36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
582368%0.4536 (in 658)328
48.
NRU HSE #13 (Lebedev Anton, Voropaev Pavel, Chuprun Ekaterina)
+3
2:40
-
36
+4
4:11
+
0:16
+4
1:45
+2
1:34
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
588672%0.4536 (in 595)376
49.
Moscow IPT DoubleDoor (Plavin Alexander, Zanegin Alexander, Fatykhov Bulat)
-
36
-
36
+
1:40
+
0:13
+6
4:50
+
0:28
+5
4:45
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
593668%0.5136 (in 545)336
50.
NRU HSE #3 (Ryabushev Anton, Sabyanin Maxim, Svyatokum Polina)
+1
2:57
-
36
+2
2:38
+
0:07
+7
4:35
+3
1:27
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-1
4:39 36
596472%0.4536 (in 517)348
51.
Moscow IPT Quantum (Aloyan Georgij, Safonov Vladimir, Gilya-Zetinov Alexander)
+
4:37
-
36
+2
2:48
+
0:06
+4
4:09
+2
2:54
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
5103461%0.4536 (in 447)350
52.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces (Semchankau Aliaksei, Rykov Nikita, Akhtyamov Pavel)
+
3:22
-
36
+8
4:53
+
0:04
+8
2:51
+1
1:00
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
5107077%0.4536 (in 411)334
53.
Moscow IPT Justele (Zhuravlev Alexey, Levkov Miron, Stepanov Andrey)
+
2:36
-
36
+2
4:50
+
0:05
+9
4:40
+2
1:33
-2
4:18 36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
5108472%0.4536 (in 397)337
54.
MISiS-9 (Panteleeva Irina, Piskevich Yanush, Kodosov Nikita)
+
2:46
-
36
+2
3:52
+1
0:09
+14
4:35
+
1:24
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
5110677%0.4536 (in 375)352
55.
Moscow IPT JustForFun (Linkov Evgeny, Makeenkov Nikolay, Nemilov Michael)
+6
4:24
-
36
+2
3:27
+
0:04
+11
2:48
+1
1:55
-
36
-
36
-48
4:52 37
-
36
-
36
-
36
5115880%0.4536 (in 323)335
56.
NRU HSE #5 Mostly Harmless (Urusov Anton, Posobin Gleb, Burkov Egor)
+3
4:53
-
36
+6
4:54
+2
0:06
+6
4:57
+
0:31
-1
4:04 36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
-
36
5126177%0.4536 (in 220)329
57.
Moscow SU C M E K A Jl O 4 K A (Maksimov Petr, Mokin Alexander, Polushin Vladimir)
+1
2:05
-
49
-5
4:30 51
+
0:08
+2
0:39
+
1:06
-
49
-
49
-
49
-
49
-
49
-
49
429842%0.4149 (in 10)357
58.
MIPT Beta (Kozin Vitaly, Kovalev Dmitry, Novitskiy Vasiliy)
+
2:55
-
52
+
2:21
+
0:10
-7
4:59 56
+1
1:13
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
441920%0.3952 (in 23)328
59.
MAI #8 (Danilychev Ivan, Ilvokhin Dmitry, Tortsev Alexander)
+1
2:24
-
52
+
3:30
+
0:05
-4
4:59 55
+
0:51
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
443020%0.3952 (in 12)327
60.
179-1
+
3:39
-
52
+
2:08
+
0:10
-11
4:54 57
+
1:24
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
-
52
44410%0.3952 (in 1)333
61.
Moscow IPT Frittata (Mikhail Grigorev, Iskhakov Lenar, Mironov Maxim)
-5
4:58 56
-
54
+1
2:40
+
0:08
+2
1:30
+1
2:01
-
54
-8
4:33 56
-
54
-
54
-
54
-
54
445950%0.4254 (in 19)329
62.
MIET Pedestrians (Bogolyubskiy Alexey, Zheglov Ilya, Kishechko Darya)
+
3:20
-
54
-4
4:58 56
+
0:08
+2
2:23
+1
0:57
-
54
-
54
-
54
-
54
-
54
-
54
446842%0.4154 (in 10)329
63.
HSE:Dark Overlords of Darkness (Hosnetdinov Ruslan, Kalashnickov Sergey, Zakharov Aleksei)
+2
1:34
-
55
+1
3:19
+
0:14
-13
4:58 57
+
1:58
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
448542%0.3955 (in 45)328
64.
MAI #5 (Dubikov Aleksandr, Ridley Alexandra, Ridley Michail)
+
3:44
-
55
+
2:38
+
0:09
-
55
+
1:39
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
44900%0.3955 (in 40)403
65.
Moscow SU VB (Golovin Alexander, Yakubov Alen, Gozhev Alexey)
+
3:57
-
55
-6
4:57 57
+1
0:19
+1
1:04
+1
2:15
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
-
55
451542%0.4155 (in 15)330
66.
Moscow IPT AND (Bystrov Alexey, Korbut Daniil, Pashmentov Nikita)
-3
4:58 56
-
56
+
4:44
+
0:08
+1
2:43
+
0:56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
453120%0.4256 (in 42)328
67.
Moscow IPT The Reason (Shishkin Evgenii, Boymel Alexander, Zinov Nikolay)
+
4:16
-
56
-1
4:04 56
+
0:16
+1
2:14
+1
1:59
-1
4:59 56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
456533%0.4156 (in 68)328
68.
Moscow IPT Sboon (Khatskevich Aliaksey, Kayda Aleksandr, Vilkin Mikhail)
+1
3:00
-
56
+4
3:30
+
0:17
-15
4:59 57
+1
1:04
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
459160%0.3956 (in 42)328
69.
Moscow IPT Raspberry (Upshinskiy Andrey, Shcherbik Olga, Kalitova Olga)
+
4:36
-
56
+
3:44
+
0:09
-6
4:54 57
+1
1:05
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
459420%0.3956 (in 39)333
70.
Moscow SU MSU Tashkent 7 (Mirolimjonov Mirsaid, Aipov Timur, Mukhamedjanov Daniyar)
-
56
-
56
+8
3:37
+
0:06
+3
1:52
+
0:41
-2
4:25 57
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
-
56
459673%0.4256 (in 37)362
71.
Moscow IPT Viola Vusion (Volostnov Alexey, Zhukov Vladislav, Yarovikov Yuriy)
-1
4:58 57
-
57
+
3:36
+
0:15
+4
1:34
+1
3:50
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
465555%0.4257329
72.
MEPhI 4 (Bodunkov Denis, Tarakchyan Levon, Tropin Andrey)
+
3:28
-
57
+1
4:43
+
0:18
-6
3:47 57
+2
1:38
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
466742%0.3957344
73.
REU_FMEI (Bagdasaryan Felix, Kozlov Alexey, Skobelkin Stanislav)
+
2:20
-
57
+3
4:52
+
0:10
-1
4:55 57
+1
2:54
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
469650%0.3957332
74-75.
Moscow IPT Alupka-3 (Gilmullin Aydar, Anisimov Evgen, Shulga Olexandr)
-
57
-
57
+1
2:56
+
0:18
+11
2:33
+
1:54
-8
4:59 57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
470175%0.4257328
74-75.
Moscow SU ZKP (Zvontsov Ivan, Kataya Dmitry, Parhomenko Alexander)
+1
3:39
-
57
+1
4:25
+
0:05
-28
4:58 57
+4
1:32
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
470160%0.3957329
76.
NRU HSE #6 (Melnichenko Petr, Suslov Sergey, Luk'yanov Dmitriy)
+1
4:58
-
57
+1
3:20
+
0:16
-
57
+2
2:09
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
472350%0.3957328
77.
Moscow SU Olaluha (Yandimirkin Dmitry, Khalman Mikhail, Stasiuk Taras)
-
57
-
57
+
3:27
+
0:16
+6
2:18
+9
2:27
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
480878%0.4257420
78.
Moscow IPT Dodo (Fediushkina Anna, Sukhanov Evgeny, Konstantin Agapov)
-
57
-
57
+2
4:21
+
0:11
+6
3:46
+2
2:39
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
485771%0.4257365
79.
MIPT Porridge (Bobyrev Kirill, Sverdlov Albert, Shibaev Innocentiy)
+2
4:11
-
57
-1
4:57 57
+
0:08
+4
3:03
+2
4:29
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
487166%0.4157330
80.
Moscow IPT TheBestTeacherIsADI (Borin Pavel, Baryshev Valentin, Zhidkov Anton)
-2
4:54 57
-
57
+2
4:01
+
0:06
+27
3:10
+
2:23
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
-
57
4116087%0.4257332
81.
MEPhI 8 (Gridasov Pavel, Khazov Andrew, Ignatov Vladimir)
+
2:15
-
78
-8
4:59 80
+
0:08
-3
2:31 80
+
0:42
-1
3:36 78
-
78
-
78
-
78
-
78
-
78
31850%0.3078 (in 44)328
82.
MIET Emperors Children (Tsyganov Ilya, Zhulikov Georgiy, Matrokhin Dmitry)
-
80
-
80
+3
2:22
+
0:07
-
80
+
0:46
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
325550%0.3280 (in 277)485
83.
Moscow IPT Quinta Columna (Zubanov Victor, Lunichkin Yegor, Belikov Egor)
-3
4:11 80
-
80
+3
2:25
+
0:07
-12
4:56 80
+
0:52
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
326450%0.3280 (in 208)330
84.
Moscow SU StupidZergs (Getoeva Aida, Zaripova Saniya, Voronin Bogdan)
-2
4:55 80
-
80
+
2:55
+
0:08
-13
4:22 81
+1
1:10
-1
3:00 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
327325%0.3280 (in 219)332
85.
Moscow IPT Woody Woodpecker (Shafran Ivan, Chernyavsky Kirill, Bozhko Dmitry)
-1
4:35 80
-
80
+1
2:55
+1
0:13
-1
4:57 80
+
0:55
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
328340%0.3280 (in 229)329
86.
Moscow IPT Vombat (Tveritinova Evgenia, Dankovtsev Maxim, Mudrova Irina)
+
2:53
-
80
-4
4:55 80
+
0:26
-
80
+
1:29
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
32880%0.3080 (in 244)332
87.
Moscow SU <abc> (Mazaev Pavel, Yanush Viktor, Moskow Alex)
+
3:21
-
80
-8
4:38 80
+
0:30
-
80
+
1:04
-1
4:55 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
32950%0.3080 (in 237)331
88.
MIPT PKPF (Denisenko Alexandr, Pimkin Artem, Shapovalov Ivan)
+
3:48
-
80
-
80
+
0:11
-
80
+
1:01
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
33000%0.3080 (in 232)399
89.
MAI #3 (Glukhov Alexander, Krasheninnikov Konstantin, Morozov Alexander)
+
2:46
-
80
-
80
+
0:07
-
80
+1
1:50
-1
1:54 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
330325%0.3080 (in 229)461
90.
Moscow IPT Ace, Jack and Queen (Mamaeva Daria, Podkin Aleksey, Karpushkin Danil)
-
80
-
80
+
3:35
+
0:09
-6
2:58 80
+2
1:09
-6
4:41 80
-3
4:58 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
333340%0.3280 (in 199)328
91.
Moscow SU Codehorses (Kondranin Egor, Kondranin Denis, Borodin Grigory)
-
80
-
80
+1
3:48
+
0:09
-
80
+
1:29
-2
4:31 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
334625%0.3280 (in 186)356
92.
Moscow IPT Flying Whales (Malyshev Alexander, Miller Sergey, Kholopov Igor)
-
80
-
80
+1
3:44
+
0:17
-17
4:59 81
+1
1:14
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
335540%0.3280 (in 177)327
93.
Moscow SU The Boys (Parkhomenko Pavel, Koltsov Mikhail, Rodomanov Anton)
-
80
-
80
-2
4:14 80
+
0:02
+6
2:42
+
1:22
-7
3:24 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
336666%0.3580 (in 166)373
94.
Moscow SU Ukrotiteli Eboly (Bezrukov Dmitrii, Sofiyuk Konstantin, Kulpinov Vladimir)
+
4:34
-
80
-
80
+
0:11
-16
4:58 81
+
1:22
-1
3:22 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
33670%0.3080 (in 165)329
95.
Moscow SU Black&Grey (Ospanov Ayat, Musabaeva Ayagoz, Tleubayev Adil)
+2
2:35
-
80
-1
4:52 80
+1
0:18
-4
3:54 80
+3
1:26
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
337966%0.3080 (in 153)335
96.
MEPhI 7 (Korotkikh Dmitry, Romanov Ilya, Akimutin Eugene)
-
80
-
80
+2
3:38
+
0:34
-1
4:52 80
+
1:34
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
338640%0.3280 (in 146)335
97-98.
Moscow SU CableEnable (Matasov Dmitry, Gradskov Alexey, Shkuratov Georgy)
-
80
-
80
+
4:20
+
0:08
-13
4:56 81
+
2:06
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
33940%0.3280 (in 138)330
97-98.
NRU HSE #105 (Shevchenko Alexander, Pushin Alexander, Skripniuk Vladislav)
+1
2:03
-
80
-1
4:49 80
+
0:11
-7
4:04 81
+5
2:20
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
339466%0.3080 (in 138)337
99.
Moscow IPT VPS (Vasiliev Ilya, Pozdnyakov Sergey, Safronov Evgeny)
+1
2:34
-
80
-3
4:58 80
+
0:12
-6
4:59 80
+2
2:51
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
339750%0.3080 (in 135)327
100.
MISiS-3 (Manzhikov Temudzhin, Saveliev Boris, Chernyshova Yulia)
+
4:48
-
80
-10
4:59 81
+
0:04
-16
4:05 81
+2
1:08
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
340040%0.3080 (in 132)328
101-102.
MISiS-5 (Shutov Ivan, Blits Vladislav, Belov Aleksandr)
+5
3:47
-
80
-
80
+
0:14
-7
3:25 81
+
1:06
-1
4:59 80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
340762%0.3080 (in 125)328
101-102.
Moscow IPT Zeitnot (Popov Sergey, Zakharov Andrey, Karatsapova Irina)
+
3:17
-
80
-
80
+
0:27
-2
3:19 80
+4
1:43
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
340757%0.3080 (in 125)427
103.
Dubna Coders 1 (Mukhortov Timyr, Pisarev Igor, Sizhuk Alexandra)
+2
4:33
-
80
-
80
+
0:13
-
80
+1
1:14
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
342050%0.3080 (in 112)354
104.
MAI #6 (Korenev Aleksandr, Chistyakov Maksim, Zabolotny Evgeny)
+
4:55
-
80
-4
4:47 80
+1
0:16
-
80
+1
1:17
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
342840%0.3080 (in 104)332
105.
MAI #2 (Ter-Grigoryan Levon, Ineev Danil, Maksimova Vitaliya)
+
2:59
-
80
-
80
+
0:08
-5
4:55 81
+3
3:09
-
80
-
80
-9
4:53 81
-
80
-
80
-
80
343650%0.3080 (in 96)332
106.
NRU HSE #12 (Skorobogatov Denis, Vankov Daniil, Petrochenko Daniil)
-
80
-
80
+
2:21
+3
0:16
-11
4:51 81
+4
2:39
-4
3:56 81
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
345670%0.3280 (in 76)335
107.
MIET Green Elephant (Matantsev Fedor, Vasiliadis Yanis, Terentev Ivan)
-
80
-
80
+5
3:34
+
0:23
-9
4:41 81
+1
1:44
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-2
4:13 80
-
80
346166%0.3280 (in 71)346
108.
MIET Ordo Hereticus (Petrov Evgeny, Kozlov Evgeny, Muratshin Timur)
-
80
-
80
-6
4:58 81
+
0:13
+9
2:43
+2
1:16
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
347278%0.3580 (in 60)328
109.
MAI #7 (Baskakov Oleg, Volushkova Aleksandra, Kucherina Olga)
+
4:47
-
80
-1
3:25 80
+
0:20
-3
2:44 81
+2
2:16
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
348340%0.3080 (in 49)339
110.
Moscow SU AIR (Bekbulatov Ramzan, Ivanov Andrey, Saitbatalov Iskander)
-1
4:39 80
-
80
+1
1:51
+
0:09
-
80
+3
4:46
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
348657%0.3280 (in 26)341
111.
Moscow SU ChSS (Strumentov Maksim, Streltsova Elizaveta, Chulkov Dmitry)
-
80
-
80
+1
4:47
+
0:09
-1
2:47 80
+2
2:12
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
348850%0.3280 (in 44)340
112.
MAI #11 (Yakimenko Anton, Rik Aleksandra, Makarov Nikita)
+1
4:09
-
80
-1
4:40 80
+
0:11
-2
2:15 81
+3
2:36
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
349657%0.3080 (in 36)347
113.
MIPT Sbornaya_Phystecha (Chigrinsky Viktor, Groshev Kirill, Malygin Vitaliy)
+
4:00
-
80
-
80
+
0:08
-3
4:49 81
+7
2:06
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
-
80
351470%0.3080 (in 18)338
114.
MSUPA 1 (Sivachenko Daniil, Litvinov Danila, Kniazev Denis)
+2
2:05
-
81
-
81
+
1:02
-
81
+1
4:49
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
353650%0.3081338
115.
MIPT: NetCookies (Khodzha Shamir, Ovchinnikov Valeriy, Danshin Anton)
-
81
-
81
-
81
+
0:10
+7
4:58
+
1:46
-6
4:59 81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
355470%0.3581328
116.
Moscow SU Sverdlovsk (Shalimova Ekaterina, Ploshkin Alexander, Kruglikov Nikolai)
+
3:53
-
81
-
81
+
0:09
-4
4:42 81
+6
3:16
-1
4:58 81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
355866%0.3081329
117.
NRU HSE #9 (Yarullin Ramil, Mardanov Elmir, Alexandrov Nikita)
-
81
-
81
-
81
+
0:14
+4
2:43
+6
3:10
-1
4:32 81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
356776%0.3581355
118.
Moscow SU Just4fun (Kemaev Yuriy, Kayumov Emil, Kozlov Nikita)
-1
4:59 81
-
81
+1
4:46
+
0:05
-12
4:17 81
+4
3:34
-1
1:55 81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
360562%0.3281328
119.
NRU HSE #11 (Ostankov Alexander, Klimkin Andrei, Konobeev Mikhail)
-
81
-
81
-3
4:59 81
+2
0:15
+10
4:24
+1
1:15
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
361481%0.3581328
120.
MEPhI 9 (Kluev Andrey, Maximov Konstantin, Arinchyokhina Julia)
-
81
-
81
+1
4:19
+
0:09
-8
4:48 81
+4
4:11
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
361962%0.3281339
121.
HSE: Sky (Kuteynikov Vladislav, Smirnov Kirill, Sanzharov Viacheslav)
+
4:49
-
81
-
81
+
0:18
-4
3:55 81
+5
3:45
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
363262%0.3081337
122.
MISiS-4 (Fadeev Ruslan, Tropin Daniil, Petrova Olga)
+
4:31
-
81
-
81
+
0:12
-5
4:57 81
+7
3:40
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
364370%0.3081330
123.
NRU-HSE CS The Immortals (Zhukov Ivan, Chudinov Nikita, Davydov Vasiliy)
+
2:30
-
81
-3
3:30 81
+
0:08
-
81
+13
4:27
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
368581%0.3081360
124.
MSUCE1 (Vatansky Vladimir, Kuznecov Kirill, Negrozov Oleg)
+
4:22
-
81
-
81
+
0:05
-3
4:55 81
+11
4:52
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
377978%0.3081332
125.
Moscow IPT kupnu4 (Gavenko Irina, Samsonov Igor, Talitsky Alexandr)
-
81
-
81
-4
3:49 81
+
0:09
+12
4:43
+8
1:54
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
380686%0.3581343
126.
MESI: Syntactic Sugar (Novikov Roman, Iskhakov Fidan, Vishnyakov Fedor)
+5
4:03
-
81
-
81
+
1:53
-
81
+9
4:48
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
392482%0.3081339
127.
MSTU MIREA 1: Panda (Egorov Alexey, Afanasyev Anton, Malashkin Andrey)
+7
4:30
-
81
-
81
+
2:39
-
81
+7
4:12
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
-
81
396182%0.3081357
128.
Moscow IPT qwerty (Shcherbakov Evgenii, Efremova Maria, Makarov Ivan)
-1
2:45 124
-
123
-
123
+
0:08
-6
4:31 125
+
0:39
-
123
-
123
-
123
-
123
-
123
-
123
2470%0.16123 (in 10)356
129.
Moscow IPT NiM (Kravets Mariya, Magera Nick, Reidman Pavel)
-
124
-
124
-
124
+
0:10
-4
4:30 125
+1
1:02
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
29233%0.16124 (in 59)357
130.
MIPT Zdanovskiy's fanclub (Chistopolskaya Alisa, Sinevich Valeria, Mineeva Ekaterina)
-
124
-
124
-
124
+
0:14
-7
4:46 126
+
1:22
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
2960%0.16124 (in 55)341
131.
MTUCI ONE (Gul' Alexander, Dovletnazarova Oksana, Nesterkin Alexander)
-1
4:52 124
-
124
-2
4:56 124
+
0:13
-
124
+
1:24
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
2970%0.16124 (in 34)331
132.
Moscow IPT ANTS (Antipin Denis, Ivanov Ilya, Babarykin Yegor)
-
124
-
124
-2
4:11 124
+
0:15
-1
4:18 124
+
1:24
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
2990%0.16124 (in 52)369
133.
Moscow IPT Anti-Kodon (Paramonov Aleksandr, Epiktetov Denis, Lomov Artem)
-7
4:53 126
-
124
-
124
+
0:19
-
124
+
1:35
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
21140%0.16124 (in 37)334
134.
Moscow IPT The Sky (Lancetov Mikhail, Islamov Iskander, Serenko Nikita)
-
124
-
124
-
124
+
0:18
-21
4:40 128
+1
1:35
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
213333%0.16124 (in 18)347
135.
Moscow IPT Radio-lingua (Kharlamov Dmitry, Zakirov Dzhamil, Plotnikov Akim)
-
124
-
124
-8
3:55 126
+
0:28
-
124
+1
1:27
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
213533%0.16124 (in 16)392
136.
Moscow SU vinni (Korneeva Irina, Portnoy Alexander, Kharitonov Pavel)
-2
4:39 126
-
124
-1
4:55 125
+
0:08
-
124
+2
1:34
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-1
3:19 125
214250%0.16124 (in 9)331
137.
msiu #3 (Салкин Никита, Fomin Valeriy, Морозов Илья)
-
124
-
124
-5
4:39 126
+
0:28
-
124
+
2:01
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
-
124
21490%0.16124 (in 2)348
138.
NRU HSE #10 (Varzin Evgenii, Shchedrin Roman, Fomin Pavel)
-
125
-
125
-6
4:57 127
+
0:12
+3
1:45
-16
4:12 128
-
125
-
125
-
125
-
125
-
125
-
125
217760%0.37125 (in 1)330
139.
Moscow SU Pretty Girls (Khromov Michael, Yakovlev Anton, Palamarchuk Anastasia)
-1
0:21 126
-
125
-
125
+
0:24
-
125
+1
2:14
-
125
-
125
-
125
-
125
-
125
-
125
217833%0.16125 (in 0)492
140.
MIPT Generation+ (Zharkov Ilia, Gorbunov Eduard, Busovikov Vladimir)
-1
4:48 126
-
126
-1
4:59 126
+
0:22
-
126
+
2:37
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
21790%0.16126 (in 97)328
141-143.
MAI #4 (Sukharev Andrey, Cheglakov Ivan, Goryunov Nikita)
-1
4:55 126
-
126
-
126
+
0:12
-
126
+3
2:08
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
220060%0.16126 (in 76)331
141-143.
Moscow IPT Neighbors (Kaziahmedov Edgar, Koposov Denis, Kireev Klim)
-1
4:35 126
-
126
-3
4:59 126
+
0:29
-14
4:54 128
+2
2:11
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
220050%0.16126 (in 76)327
141-143.
Moscow SU DNO (Kolosov Alexey, Morozov Alexey, Bezzubikov Alexander)
-
126
-
126
-5
4:59 127
+
0:28
-5
3:57 127
+3
1:52
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
220060%0.16126 (in 96)327
144.
MIPT Salo (Samchenko Dmitry, Bondarenko Vlad, Kompaniets Ilya)
-
126
-
126
-
126
+
0:19
-5
3:03 127
+1
2:44
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
220333%0.16126 (in 93)444
145.
mstuca#1 (Belyaev Evgeniy, Sivashev Alexander, Dzerin Yury)
-
126
-
126
-9
4:58 128
+2
0:30
-9
4:59 128
+1
1:59
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
220960%0.16126 (in 87)328
146.
Moscow IPT Bottoms Up (Kislenko Alexandr, Anastasyev Daniil, Fedoseev Kirill)
-
126
-
126
-
126
+
0:18
-13
3:37 128
+1
2:58
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
221633%0.16126 (in 80)410
147.
Moscow SU 1234 (Maksaev Artem, Golikov Andrey, Shelakov Mikhail)
-
126
-
126
+1
2:55
+
0:23
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
221833%0.34126 (in 78)452
148.
MIPT FMLers (Brylov Andrei, Minkin Fedor, Ovchinnikov Evgenii)
-
126
-
126
-
126
+
0:06
-21
4:43 128
+6
1:41
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
222775%0.16126 (in 69)344
149.
Moscow IPT Murphy (Zolotarev Sergey, Andreeva Elena, Kalatsky Maksim)
-1
4:53 126
-
126
-3
4:25 126
+
0:17
-8
4:41 128
+3
2:37
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
223460%0.16126 (in 42)333
150.
Moscow SU 203 (Efimov Vladislav, Imeev Mergen, Dolbilov Serafim)
+
1:52
-
126
-
126
+
2:06
-4
3:41 127
-1
4:53 126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
22380%0.31126 (in 58)334
151.
MIPT VrashayaJacoby (Yusupov Ruslan, Subbotin Artem, Karandashov Roman)
-3
4:57 127
-
126
-
126
+1
0:30
-2
4:44 126
+2
2:34
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
224460%0.16126 (in 52)330
152.
Moscow IPT CABKO (Vyacheslav Volobuyev, Romanov Anton, Svyatoslav Shapkin)
-
126
-
126
-10
4:57 128
+2
0:27
-1
2:07 126
+2
2:21
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
224866%0.16126 (in 48)330
153.
NRU HSE #15 (Vardanyan Gegham, Fomenko Artyom, Gadetsky Artyom)
+1
1:41
-
126
-
126
+1
1:48
-
126
-
126
-5
4:57 128
-
126
-3
4:53 127
-
126
-
126
-
126
224950%0.31126 (in 47)329
154.
BMSTU4 (Domnin Egor, Shchedromirsky Svyatoslav, Gruchik Vladislav)
-
126
-
126
-2
4:57 127
+1
0:49
-1
3:50 126
+2
2:33
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
226260%0.16126 (in 34)329
155.
Moscow IPT NEMO (Kondradhov Konstantin, Volkov Nikita, Latipov Zufar)
-
126
-
126
-3
4:52 127
+
0:20
-8
4:42 128
+3
3:05
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
226560%0.16126 (in 31)334
156.
MIPT JustNotToFailPhysics (Shenshina Yuliya, Tretyak Nikolay, Elizaveta Ukhlinova)
-
126
-
126
-5
3:30 128
+2
0:21
-5
4:32 128
+3
2:27
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
226871%0.16126 (in 28)355
157.
MAI #12 (Stepanov Igor, Aleynikov Yaroslav, Dorofeev Artem)
-
126
-
126
+
3:54
+1
0:18
-2
4:22 127
-7
4:28 128
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
227233%0.34126 (in 24)358
158-159.
MIET Dream team (Kokhanov Vladimir, Makarov Alexey, Pyavkin Ilya)
-
126
-
126
-3
3:04 128
+
0:18
-6
4:56 128
+2
3:39
-1
0:57 127
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
227750%0.16126 (in 19)330
158-159.
Moscow IPT BUGURTEAM (Surkova Ekaterina, Pogulyaeva Irina, Ivashnyov Ivan)
-
126
-
126
-
126
+
0:22
-5
4:56 128
+5
2:35
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
227771%0.16126 (in 19)331
160.
MIPT DNA (Kulikov Aleksei, Kopyrin Denis, Koloskova Nastya)
+
3:41
-
126
-
126
+2
0:18
-4
1:38 128
-28
4:59 128
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
227950%0.31126 (in 17)328
161-162.
MISiS-6 (Garaev Raphael, Gerk Evgeny, Serikov Alexander)
-
126
-
126
-10
4:59 128
+
0:25
-
126
+7
2:07
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
229277%0.16126 (in 4)327
161-162.
MSUCE2 (Chubukov Dmitriy, Kamaev Dmitriy, Chirkov Daniel)
-
126
-
126
-
126
+1
2:05
-6
4:48 128
+4
1:07
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
229271%0.16126 (in 4)339
163.
Moscow SU InTeam (Potapov Yuriy, Aleksandrov Aleksandr, Zheltkov Artem)
-
126
-
126
-
126
+
0:29
-1
4:56 127
+
4:25
-1
3:45 127
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
22940%0.16126 (in 2)330
164.
Moscow IPT Pen&co (Penko Alexandr, Chaikovskyi Maxim, Rogalsky Nikita)
+
4:25
-
126
-
126
+
0:30
-2
2:31 128
-5
3:39 128
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
22950%0.31126 (in 1)362
165.
Moscow IPT Supermelon (Korsun Vladislav, Vadim Mazaev, Persiyanov Dmitriy)
-3
4:35 128
-
126
-2
4:57 128
+
1:38
-6
4:27 128
+3
2:18
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
-
126
229660%0.16126 (in 0)329
166.
Moscow IPT ::Blinding_Light() (Knyazhev Valeriy, Yushmanov Aleksandr, Fasalov Andrey)
-
127
-
127
-3
4:59 128
+
0:12
-
127
+6
2:48
-4
3:53 128
-
127
-
127
-
127
-
127
-
127
230075%0.16127 (in 33)327
167.
MISiS-7 (Sitkin Alexander, Byturin German, Kac Vladislav)
-
127
-
127
-
127
+
0:08
-18
4:59 128
+2
4:21
-2
2:44 128
-
127
-
127
-
127
-
127
-
127
230950%0.16127 (in 24)327
168.
Moscow IPT Refrigerator (Zendrikova Alexandra, Koshkin Pavel, Zabelin Aleksey)
-
128
-
128
+1
4:58
+
0:19
-
128
-4
4:58 128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
233733%0.34128328
169.
Schrodinger's Nuclear Kittens (Markova Masha, Romanko Dmitry, Kryachko Ivan)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+1
0:34
-6
4:59 128
+3
3:56
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
235066%0.16128328
170.
Moscow IPT V@LEN0CK1 (Drozdov Kirill, Gezhes Petr, Dunyashin Egor)
-1
4:59 128
-
128
-2
4:30 128
+
0:30
-
128
+4
4:13
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
236366%0.16128328
171.
BMSTU3 (Golovan Sergei, Shchukin Denis, Maleev Ivan)
-
128
-9
4:59 128
-
128
+
0:14
-2
1:35 128
+3
4:50
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
236460%0.16128328
172.
SU of Oil and Gas Khasars (Kudryashov Alexey, Plyusch Grigory, Morozov Oleg)
+3
2:24
-
128
-
128
+
2:42
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
236660%0.31128464
173.
MISiS-8 (Fomenko Andrew, Dorokhov Evgeniy, Gladkov Alexandr)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
0:14
-3
4:41 128
+6
3:54
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
236875%0.16128346
174.
msiu #1 (Bogoyavlenskiy Maksim, Titov Roman, Nikitin Vladislav)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+4
0:54
-2
3:07 128
+3
3:11
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
238577%0.16128436
175-176.
Moscow IPT elementary (Zulkarneyev Radim, Smelov Yuri, Chernov Alexey)
-
128
-
128
-7
4:58 128
+1
0:09
-5
4:39 128
+6
3:58
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
238777%0.16128329
175-176.
Moscow IPT Sharovary (Fedotov Semen, Laktionov Alexander, Karazeev Anton)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
0:35
-2
4:57 128
+4
4:32
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
238766%0.16128330
177.
MIREA 1 (Prisyazhnyuk Kirill, Snesarevskiy Viktor, Golubev Maxim)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+1
1:05
-3
4:48 128
+4
3:50
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
239571%0.16128338
178.
MIPT spiderpig (Zhurov Pavel, Kiselev Vasily, Rimarev German)
+
3:49
-
128
-1
4:58 128
+
2:52
-
128
-4
4:57 128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
24010%0.31128328
179.
Moscow IPT QuBits (Peskov Shandor, Rustamzoda Jahongir, Brylyakova Anna)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
1:17
-
128
+5
3:45
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
240271%0.16128402
180.
MTUCI Nova (Pimenov Sergey, Kostin Denis, Denisov Ilya)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+4
1:20
-
128
+3
3:09
-1
4:07 128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
240977%0.16128380
181.
CADSys2 (Startsev Andrew, Kazarov Samvel, Lobachev Valery)
+3
4:50
-
128
-
128
+1
0:40
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
241066%0.31128337
182-183.
BMSTU8 (Chumakov Anton, Popov Andrey, Gazibekov Murad)
-2
2:29 128
-
128
-
128
+
2:10
-5
4:59 128
+2
4:01
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
241150%0.16128328
182-183.
Moscow IPT N&I (Avdoshkin Ivan, Savin Nikita, Knyazev Nikita)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
1:30
-
128
+4
4:01
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
241166%0.16128385
184.
NRU HSE #14 (Shafarostov Artyom, Zimakov Oleg, Zharkov Georgy)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
0:10
-15
4:59 128
+7
4:26
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
241677%0.16128328
185.
MSTU MIREA 3: Bear (Malkov Sergey, Bardin Igor, Shaposhnikov Konstantin)
-
128
-
128
-2
4:59 128
+
0:25
-
128
+9
3:50
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
243581%0.16128328
186.
MIPT CucuMembers (Ilinskaya Olesya, Sushko Vadim, Antonova Nina)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
0:17
-2
4:59 128
+12
3:05
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
244285%0.16128328
187.
SPF MGUPI Blue Plumage (Zaharov Alexander, Esina Yulia, Ermilov Dmitry)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+4
1:42
-
128
+1
4:05
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
244771%0.16128381
188.
New Folder (Deriglazov Aleksandr, Владислав Pigaryov, Butrim Ivan)
+3
4:32
-
128
-
128
+3
1:03
-6
4:41 128
-5
4:52 128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
245575%0.31128334
189.
BMSTU2 (Zaytsev Fedor, Tyapkin Maxim, Smirnov Anton)
-
128
-
128
-1
4:59 128
+2
0:32
-
128
+7
4:37
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
248981%0.16128328
190.
MAI #19 (Bales Aleksandr, Voronin Kirill, Ganiev Dmitriy)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+10
1:21
-9
4:54 128
+2
2:55
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
249685%0.16128333
191.
Moscow IPT Sharpisty gitaristy (Mihailov Vladislav, Markov Igor, Shtypa Eugenia)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
0:29
-
128
+11
4:25
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
251484%0.16128362
192.
MAI #15 (Trehperstov Konstantin, Volynkin Daniil, Sorokin Sergey)
+8
3:44
-
128
-
128
+
2:16
-4
3:23 128
-3
4:56 128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
252080%0.31128331
193.
BMSTU9 (Sova Vladislav, Zheleznikov Ilia, Makarov Roman)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+1
1:28
-
128
+8
4:26
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
253481%0.16128361
194.
BMSTU1 (Ivanov Dmitry, Bornev Anton, Shkil Konstantin)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+1
0:21
-9
4:55 128
+13
3:58
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-1
4:21 128
253987%0.16128332
195.
Mephi_10 (Dobrenkiy Anton, Khassan Dennis, Migalin Anton)
-1
0:33 128
-
128
-
128
+6
1:34
-4
4:57 128
+7
3:36
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
257086%0.16128329
196.
Moscow IPT Tea & Sugar (Veshchezerova Dinara, Storozhilova Elena, Yudenkova Victoria)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
0:17
-15
4:58 128
+16
4:54
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
263188%0.16128329
197.
Moscow IPT The DreamTeam (Strokan' Pavel, Glushenko Anatoliy, Stepanov Sergey)
-
128
-
128
-
128
+
0:46
-10
4:58 128
+17
4:57
-4
4:11 128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
268389%0.16128329
198.
Moscow IPT The Originality (Zvereva Daria, Vishnevskaya Ekaterina, Kuzmina Anna)
-7
4:57 128
-
128
-
128
+
0:11
-
128
+21
4:30
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
270191%0.16128330
199.
Russian SU of Oil and Gas 1 (Velikiyi Konstantin, Glebkin Roman, Bykov Victor)
+12
4:13
-
128
-
128
+
4:22
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
-
128
275585%0.31128365
200-201.
Moscow IPT COM41 (Rakcheev Evgeny, Tregubov Ivan, Slyusarev Vladislav)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:09
-
197
-7
4:34 200
-2
4:09 197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
190%0.02197 (in 46)352
200-201.
Moscow IPT eklmn (Karpachov Nikolay, Trubakov Anton, Tretyak Mihael)
-
197
-
197
-3
4:46 198
+
0:09
-2
2:39 197
-22
4:48 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
190%0.02197 (in 46)339
202.
MAI #17 (Barkovskiy Andrey, Snegirev Denis, Pahomov Aleksey)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:11
-1
2:03 197
-3
3:04 198
-1
4:20 197
-
197
-1
1:00 197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1110%0.02197 (in 44)367
203.
Moscow SU AmiciFedeli (Zubov Alexey, Rykova Galina, Kharitonov Dmitry)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:12
-8
4:30 200
-7
3:46 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1120%0.02197 (in 43)357
204.
Moscow IPT Lentils (Bobrovskaya Nataliya, Shiryaev Alexander, Chipak Egor)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:13
-4
2:33 199
-7
4:59 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1130%0.02197 (in 42)327
205.
HSE: LOAD (Tinkova Olesya, Shumilin Dmitriy, Korzh Lyubov)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:14
-8
3:55 200
-8
4:59 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1140%0.02197 (in 41)327
206.
Moscow IPT ASD-Team (KNYAZEV ALEXANDER, Beisenkhanov Dauren, ZARIPOV SALAVAT)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:15
-
197
-8
3:47 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1150%0.02197 (in 40)399
207-209.
MAI #18 (Cheremisin Daniil, Andresov Vladislav, Noskov Roman)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:18
-
197
-4
2:53 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1180%0.02197 (in 37)453
207-209.
MIPT KOT (Khudayberdiev Yusuf, Anikeev Dmitry, Garkusha Maxim)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:18
-23
4:59 200
-3
3:33 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1180%0.02197 (in 37)327
207-209.
Moscow IPT FSF (Sorokin Atemiy, Filev Roman, Gavrilchik Konstantin)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:18
-
197
-3
4:54 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1180%0.02197 (in 37)332
210-211.
Moscow IPT room 203 (Lazyan Dmitriy, Cherepkov Mikhail, Sopilnyak Olga)
-
197
-
197
-1
4:59 197
+
0:22
-3
1:19 199
-1
4:58 197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1220%0.02197 (in 33)328
210-211.
msiu #2 (Ioffe Grigory, Shishkov Nikolay, Mistyukov Alexey)
-1
4:42 197
-
197
-
197
+
0:22
-5
4:33 199
-17
4:16 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1220%0.02197 (in 13)344
212.
Moscow IPT Lemons (Geyvondyan Arman, Zhukova Ekaterina, Krupnik Sergey)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:24
-
197
-2
1:34 198
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1240%0.02197 (in 31)532
213-216.
CADSys1 (Koroteev Alexander, Golovan' Roman, Baryutin Sergey)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:26
-2
3:02 198
-5
4:42 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1260%0.02197 (in 29)345
213-216.
Moscow IPT ADI 9 (Abdrashitov Artur, Aidanov Ilyas, Kulikov Daniil)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:26
-
197
-1
3:29 197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1260%0.02197 (in 29)418
213-216.
Moscow IPT Exception (Soshilov Igor, Kudriavtsev Dmitry, Gotovchitc Maksim)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:26
-7
4:59 200
-9
2:48 200
-1
4:09 197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1260%0.02197 (in 29)328
213-216.
MSTU MIREA 2: Tiger (Teterin Denis, Krasniy Victor, Mironov Anton)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:26
-5
4:59 199
-4
4:57 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1260%0.02197 (in 29)328
217-220.
Moscow IPT int team(492) (Khanov Ruslan, Pilyugin Ivan, Andrianov Oleg)
-2
0:26 198
-
197
-
197
+
0:28
-3
3:40 199
-6
4:13 200
-
197
-
197
-4
4:59 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
1280%0.02197 (in 27)328
217-220.
Moscow TU of CI 2 (Vasilyev Kirill, Zaychenko Dmitry, Polukhin Danila)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:28
-
197
-3
4:25 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1280%0.02197 (in 27)362
217-220.
MPEI Rangers (Mukhina Marina, Koshkin Maxim, Konyrev Dmitry)
-
197
-
197
-1
3:11 197
+
0:28
-
197
-3
4:11 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1280%0.02197 (in 27)376
217-220.
Skamya (Novikov Evgeny, Rumyantsev Oleg, Shishkova Polina)
-
197
-
197
-2
4:54 198
+
0:28
-
197
-9
4:46 200
-3
4:50 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1280%0.02197 (in 27)333
221-222.
MSUCE3 (Gudenkov Dmitry, Zotkina Irina, Sadovsky Dmitry)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:29
-4
1:48 199
-5
4:52 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1290%0.02197 (in 26)335
221-222.
RudnTeam (Iskhokov Dzhafar, Vasiliev Ivan, Sabirzyanov Fail)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+1
0:09
-13
4:49 200
-3
4:19 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
12950%0.02197 (in 26)337
223.
MEPhI 5 (Saenko Dmitry, Fedorov Maksim, Stepanenko Vacheslav)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:33
-
197
-4
4:57 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1330%0.02197 (in 22)330
224.
MEPhI 3 (Dyatlov Nickolay, Stroughko Nikolay, Ulanov Kirill)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:35
-3
4:44 199
-3
4:38 199
-1
3:43 197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1350%0.02197 (in 20)342
225.
Dubna Coders 2 (Kornilov Ilia, Stepanyan Stepan, Shabanov Eugene)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+1
0:18
-
197
-8
3:37 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
13850%0.02197 (in 17)410
226.
BMSTU6 (Chicheruykin Maxim, Fedyakov Philipp, Nikiforov Ivan)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+1
0:20
-15
4:57 200
-8
3:21 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
14050%0.02197 (in 15)330
227.
BMSTU5 (Hodjahanov Alisher, Yusupova Lilya, Shubin Vitaly)
-2
0:15 199
-
197
-
197
+1
0:21
-5
4:24 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
14150%0.02197 (in 14)362
228-229.
MAMI Automation&IT-1 (Ganina Aleksandra, Kim Maxim, Khromaya Irina)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:43
-
197
-29
4:57 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1430%0.02197 (in 12)330
228-229.
Moscow IPT Bugaga (Vlasova Anna, Klimina Vera, Detkova Julia)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+
0:43
-2
4:23 199
-7
4:25 200
-9
4:56 200
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1430%0.02197 (in 12)330
230.
HSE: Sharpers (Samokhvalov Nikita, Apostolov Alexander, Udalov Max)
-
197
-
197
-5
4:59 200
+
0:45
-
197
-3
4:32 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1450%0.02197 (in 10)327
231.
MAI #10 (Parhomenko Evgeniy, Sushchenko Pavel, Isaev Anton)
-
197
-
197
-
197
+1
0:33
-
197
-10
4:59 200
-1
1:04 198
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
15350%0.02197 (in 2)328
232.
Moscow IPT band on the run (Goncharova Anastasiya, Strelnikova Anastasiia, Maksutov Aynur)
-1
4:50 199
-
197
-
197
+
0:54
-
197
-3
4:58 199
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
-
197
1540%0.02197 (in 1)329
233-234.
Moscow IPT Omega (Bohovkin Alexey, Zhilyaev Dmitry, Patrakeeva Natalya)
-
198
-
198
-1
4:17 199
+1
0:36
-
198
-11
4:59 200
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
15650%0.02198 (in 17)328
233-234.
MSUCE7 (Kharlamova Evgeniya, Filippov Vasily, Britikov Nikita)
-
198
-
198
-
198
+
0:56
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
1560%0.02198 (in 17)571
235.
Moscow IPT Prime (Novichkov Michail, Gevorgyan Narek, Dubovitskiy Kirill)
-3
4:59 199
-
198
-
198
+
1:07
-2
4:20 199
-1
4:53 199
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
1670%0.02198 (in 6)328
236.
Moscow IPT Octoteam (Iakovenko Pavel, Eltyshev Evgeniy, Saitgalin Andrey)
-
198
-
198
-
198
+2
0:30
-10
4:59 200
-14
4:36 200
-1
2:46 199
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
17066%0.02198 (in 3)328
237.
Empire-BSU (Bugaev David, Ghimazitdinov Evgeniy, Shcherbakov Alexander)
-
198
-
198
-1
2:59 199
+
1:13
-2
3:12 199
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
-
198
1730%0.02198 (in 0)434
238.
Moscow IPT Petrovich (Chistyakov Nikolay, Maksimov Aleksey, Mirzahodjiev Mirmuhammad)
-
199
-
199
-
199
+
1:18
-3
4:34 200
-2
4:43 199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
1780%0.02199 (in 49)344
239.
MAI #14 (Karpovich Sofia, Silin Maksim, Sukk Dina)
-3
4:59 200
-
199
-2
4:23 199
+
1:27
-
199
-5
4:56 200
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
1870%0.02199 (in 40)328
240.
Moscow TU of CI 1 (Krisanov Dmitri, Syomin Egor, Ponomareva Ulia)
-1
1:16 199
-
199
-
199
+
1:47
-
199
-4
3:45 200
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
11070%0.02199 (in 0)401
241.
lingua (Lashchenov Dmitrii, Dzhunkovskiy Andrei, Skakun Dmitrii)
-
199
-
199
-
199
+2
1:24
-
199
-
199
-2
4:23 200
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
112466%0.02199 (in 3)363
242.
MscPedSU:Corleone (Shishlyakov Vladimir, Tarapata Victor, Melnikov Michael)
-1
1:54 200
-
199
-1
4:34 200
+
2:05
-10
4:50 200
-5
4:54 200
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
-
199
11250%0.02199 (in 2)333
243.
Moscow IPT PHR (Petrosyan Petros, Sarhatyan Hayk, Konstandyan Razmik)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+1
1:50
-
200
-2
4:03 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
113050%0.02200383
244.
Moscow IPT BRB (Ivakhnenko Maxim, Tulin Daniil, Smirnov Alekandr)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+1
1:57
-
200
-6
4:49 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
113750%0.02200338
245.
BMSTU7 (Iskhakov Artem, Strelnikova Natalia, Suhomlinova Darya)
-
200
-
200
-2
2:47 200
+3
1:32
-1
0:56 200
-9
4:50 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
115275%0.02200336
246.
HSE: Red^2 (Pasynkov Sasha, Krasnoschekova Maria, Krasnova Anastasia)
-5
1:04 200
-
200
-
200
+3
1:33
-7
4:54 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
115375%0.02200333
247.
MSUPA 2 (Kozlachkov Ivan, Severinov Nikita, Zhuravlev Dmitriy)
+
2:36
-8
4:52 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
11560%0.59200334
248.
MSUCE5 (Antipov Ilya, Yakobidze Timur, Kovyah Nikolay)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+2
2:03
-3
3:54 200
-
200
-1
4:44 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
116366%0.02200343
249.
MEPhI 2 (Kirjushkin Dmitrij, Oleg Petrakov, Vladimir Martyshin)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+
2:46
-4
4:34 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
11660%0.02200353
250.
mstuca #3 (Strukov Dmitry, Novichkov Vitaly, Cheptsov Vitaly)
-
200
-1
4:31 200
-
200
+1
2:39
-
200
-5
4:40 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
117950%0.02200347
251.
MTUCI Sunplex (Kazhemskiy Mikhail, Sharypin Evgeny, Pugachev Denis)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+
3:02
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
11820%0.02200445
252.
MSUCE6 (Dobroradnyh Evgeny, Polina Krylova, Kolemagin Dmitry)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+5
1:23
-4
3:46 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
118383%0.02200400
253.
MAMI Automation&IT-2 (Zotova Elena, Shumeyko Gleb, Ivanov Aleksey)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+2
2:37
-
200
-5
4:25 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
119766%0.02200361
254.
MSUCE9 (Gadzhiev Gamid, Zubachev Nikita, Kovachevich Dmitry)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+2
3:14
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
123466%0.02200433
255.
MIPT Random (Kurbangaleyeva Elina, Petryankin Alexey, Stulov Nikolay)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+4
3:09
-
200
-4
4:13 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
126980%0.02200374
256.
MSUCE4 (Haritonov Dmitry, Filippenko Sergey, Bedretdinov Bulat)
-1
0:13 200
-
200
-
200
+8
1:53
-
200
-5
4:52 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
127388%0.02200335
257.
mstuca#2 (Frolov Stepan, Abushaev Marat, Ivankin Ilya)
-
200
-
200
-
200
+6
4:17
-
200
-7
4:48 200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
-
200
137785%0.02200338
258-277.
mstuca #4 (Reva Nikita, Dorofeev Artur, Martirosyan Vladimir)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-28
4:50 258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258337
258-277.
msiu #4 (Korosteliov Vladislav, Verner Dmitriy, Fin'ko Dmitriy)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-15
2:14 258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258493
258-277.
RGSU_2014 (Sergey Ivanov, Nikita Frolkin, Evgeniy Kaplin)
-3
3:34 258
-
258
-
258
-4
4:23 258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258364
258-277.
SPF MGUPI BITCRAFT (Tsyganok Ilya, Romanova Maria, Smirnov Andrey)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-5
2:44 258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258463
258-277.
Moscow IPT First Blood (Novikov Konstantin, Blumental Maxim, Kovalev Vasiliy)
-
258
-1
2:39 258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258468
258-277.
Dubna Coders 3 (khokhlov Alexander, Vtyurin Yakov, Bachilo Julia)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
MIPT Citoprog (Anna Arutyunyan, Elena Buglakova, Ivanov Daniil)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
MIPT JuST (Tsimboy Olga, Slizhikova Anna, Janabekova Aliya)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
MIPT Tiim (Bondar Arina, Khalyapov Alexander, Rumyantseva Daria)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
MIPTEAM (Silin Igor, Solomatin Ivan, -)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow IPT Bobs (Baranok Arkadiy, Graschenkov Kirill, Nagapetyan Albert)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow IPT Captain Gopher (Brazhnikov Maxim, Severinov Alexandr, Dukhalin Sergey)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow IPT ITbeasts (Miroshnichenko Dmitry, Kovalev Gleb, Logunov Mikhail)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow IPT SEM (Zinchenko Alexander, Zherdeva Elena, Adamenko Ekaterina)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow SU 312 (Sarkisyan Michael, Bystrov Dmitry, Saravarov Arthur)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow SU NamuTeam (Shirokih Ilya, Britkov Radomir, Kirillov Alexey)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow SU SAG (Makarenko Vladimir, Gabdullin Ruslan, Yashin Sergey)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
Moscow SU СОН (Oblygina Olesya, Serdyukov Stanislav, Nikiforova Anastassia)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
MSUCE8 (Gradil' Artyom, Chernov Nikita, Krutogolova Anna)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
258-277.
NRU HSE #123 (Ermanov Danat, Kashkinov Matvey, Girkin Valeriy)
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
-
258
000%0.00258627
Submits sent:27792428425120410192087710315743859
Accepted:108
(38%)
21
(22%)
92
(21%)
256
(60%)
73
(6%)
185
(18%)
37
(17%)
17
(22%)
9
(8%)
2
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
800
(20%)
Dirt:94
(46%)
19
(47%)
129
(58%)
117
(31%)
358
(83%)
461
(71%)
61
(62%)
17
(50%)
6
(40%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1264
(61%)