Subregional

Московский четвертьфинал NEERC - 2011.

 

Last success: 04:59:15, Moscow SU Cactus: Kirill Zorin, Ilya Mazutsky, Ivan Pavlov, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, MIPT Wazzup: Sergey Dovgal, Andrey Kashin, Makar Krasnoperov, problem J

PlaceTeam nameABCDEFGHIJKLTotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU ST: Sergey Rogulenko, Sergey Fedorov, Alexander Kaluzhin
+
0:26
+
2:11
+
0:06
-
-
+
1:19
+2
4:13
+
0:44
+3
2:53
+
1:00
-11
4:59
+1
4:00
9113240%0.71
2.
Moscow SU T@pirenock: Fyodor Ivlev, Gleb Evstropov, Mikhail Pyaderkin
+1
0:42
+1
4:26
+
0:09
-
+
4:23
+
2:13
-
+
1:39
+1
2:30
+1
1:24
-
-
8112633%0.67
3.
MIPT Waterogers: Pavel Shishkin, Renat Gimadeev, Iakov Dlugach
+1
1:30
+
2:37
+
0:08
-
-5
4:58
+
3:28
-
+1
3:10
+3
3:46
+
0:52
-
-
7103141%0.63
4.
Moscow SU SG: Vasily Mokin, Victor Sadkov, Vyacheslav Dubinin
+
3:46
+
4:04
+
0:17
-
-
+1
3:10
-
+
4:30
+
1:53
+
1:32
-
-
7117212%0.63
5.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Michael Kharitonov, Alexey Cherepanov, Alexander Melnikov
+
1:18
-1
3:39
+
0:06
-
-
+2
3:40
-
+
2:04
+1
0:32
+
2:22
-
-
666233%0.57
6.
Moscow SU moscow04: Rodion Permin, Alexander Mazurik, Alexey Kuzmin
+1
0:51
-1
4:59
+
0:24
-
+
3:27
+
2:15
-
-
+
1:27
+1
2:05
-
-
666925%0.59
7.
* Moscow SU Exterminators: Igor Lifar, Alexey Shlyunkin, Dmitry Velikanov
+1
1:15
-
+1
0:13
-
-10
4:59
+
1:45
-
+4
4:07
+1
1:15
+
1:58
-
-
677353%0.57
8.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Akim Kumok, Ilya Razenshteyn, Ignatiy Kolesnichenko
+1
0:38
-
+1
0:28
-5
4:52
-
+
4:22
+1
2:41
-12
4:54
+1
2:54
+
1:30
-
-
683340%0.59
9.
Moscow SU Room 315: Oleg Ignatev, Sergey Paramonov, Stanislav Artuhin
+2
1:44
-
+
0:17
-
+
3:17
-1
3:53
-
+
2:39
+3
3:32
+
1:41
-
-
689045%0.61
10.
MAI #1: Andrey Zhuravlev, Stepan Belousov, Alexey Safronov
+3
2:09
-
+
0:19
-
-
+3
3:40
-
+
4:06
+4
1:59
+
2:53
-
-
6110662%0.57
11.
Moscow SU MD: Nikolay Ulyanov, Denis Buzdalov, Mikhail Mandrykin
+1
2:25
-
+1
0:28
-
-
+
4:36
-
+
3:00
+4
1:33
+
4:54
-
-
6113650%0.57
12.
MIPT dot.COM: Alexander Mashrabov, Andrew Osipov, Alexander Tsigler
+5
2:09
-
+
0:15
-
+1
4:38
+4
4:28
-
-
+2
1:38
+
3:13
-
-
6122166%0.59
13.
MIPT The Sun: Ivan Smirnov, Georgiy Chebanov, Filipp Rukhovich
+
1:50
-
+
0:11
-1
3:37
+
2:46
-
-
-
+2
0:43
+1
1:37
-
-
548737%0.55
14.
Moscow SU TT: Vladimir Minyalov, Stepan Artamonov, Alexey Shapichev
+1
1:13
-
+
0:13
-
-
+
1:51
-6
4:57
+3
3:49
-14
4:51
+
1:08
-
-
557444%0.57
15.
* HSE 00: Dmitry Maryin, Vladimir Tkachev, Alexey Pakharev
+1
1:16
-
+1
0:35
-
-
+1
2:51
-2
4:59
-
+
1:35
+
2:23
-
-
558037%0.51
16.
Moscow SU just4fun: Mikhail Kondratiev, Lev Bogolubsky, Victor Omelyanenko
+1
1:29
-
+
0:09
-
-
+
3:14
-
-6
4:59
+
2:04
+
2:59
-
-
561516%0.51
17.
MIPT Advice Union: Elizaveta Kondakova, Alexandr Taran, Dmitry Anikushin
+
1:35
-
+
0:14
-
-
+
2:25
-6
4:53
-
+4
3:48
+
0:57
-
-
561944%0.51
18.
* Moscov IPT KeyValuePair: Artem Verkhoglyadov, Ilya Akolzin
+2
1:53
-
+
0:15
-
-
-3
4:18
-4
4:59
+
3:25
+1
1:24
+
2:38
-
-
563537%0.54
19.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Sergei Shteiner, Veniamin Blinov, Michael Roizner
+
1:08
-1
4:59
+
0:20
-
-
+1
3:41
-
-
+2
4:19
+
2:10
-
-
575837%0.51
20.
MEPhI 1: Konstantin Kolmar, Vasily Minaev, Eugene Egorov
+2
4:16
-
+1
0:15
-
-
+
4:44
-
+
2:43
+
1:23
-7
4:50
-
-
586137%0.54
21.
Moscow SU Rakewalkers: Boris Moiseev, Ivan Koryabkin, Irina Brovar
+2
2:22
-
+
0:22
-
-
+
2:32
-
-9
4:59
+5
4:37
+1
2:18
-
-
589161%0.51
22.
MIPT DGAP: Danil Grigor'evykh, Lev Tolmachev, Stanislav Semenov
+
0:48
-
+
0:10
-
-
+5
4:54
-
-16
4:59
+4
2:39
+1
3:26
-
-
591766%0.51
23.
Moscow SU CHM: Alexander Chistyakov, Michael Kolcov, Nikita Doykov
+1
1:23
-
+
0:20
-
-
+1
1:05
-
+
2:37
+13
4:53
-7
4:05
-
-
591875%0.54
24.
Moscow SU Corkscrew: Konstantin Novikov, Alexey Pertu, Alexander Kolesnikov
+6
2:49
-
+
0:28
-
-
+
4:23
-
-
+1
3:24
+
2:02
-
-
592658%0.51
25.
Moscow SU OMSU: Sergey Belyakov, Daniil Kosmodemyansky, Mikhail Startsev
+3
2:48
-
+
0:14
-
-
+
4:53
-
-
+1
2:20
+
3:55
-
-
593044%0.51
26.
* AESC MSU #1: Ivan Lahtanov, Denis Kuplyakov, Igor Konyahin
+3
2:12
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
4:04
-
-
+
2:39
+5
4:44
-
-
599861%0.51
27.
Moscow SU Rubin: Timur Valiev, Kamil Salikhov, Emil Lerner
+
0:34
-
+2
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:43
+
1:10
-
-
429633%0.45
28.
Moscow SU CMC 206: Alexander Zhelubenkov, Oleg Kharatsidi, Anton Poldnev
+
2:44
-
+
0:28
-
-
-2
4:36
-
-
+
1:59
+
2:23
-
-
44540%0.45
29.
Moscow SU Lorem Ipsum: Yury Gitman, Maxim Yurchuk, Artem Kazakov
+
1:11
-
+
0:13
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
+
2:11
+1
4:07
-
-
448220%0.45
30.
* MIPT Lambda: Yury Gorshenin, Maxim Pimenov, Olga Grebneva
+3
2:12
-
+
0:17
-
-14
4:59
-
-
-2
4:27
+
4:01
+
2:09
-
-
457942%0.45
31.
Moscow SU foobar: Dmitry Kondrashkin, Rodion Mulyukov, Mikhail Borisov
+1
3:58
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+1
4:07
-
-
466433%0.45
32.
MIPT Mischievous: Dmitriy Derbyshev, Viktoriya Liyko, Mykhaylo Shvets'
+1
1:41
-
+
0:27
-
-
+2
3:41
-
-
-4
4:09
+
4:29
-
-
467842%0.50
33.
MIPT Discovery: Nikita Starichkov, Valeriy Fedyunin, Iliya Bikov
+1
1:06
-
+
0:21
-
-
+1
4:13
-
-
+5
4:21
-8
3:02
-
-
474163%0.46
34.
HSE AMI 02: Denis Berestinsky, Andrey Bodrow, Kirill Samelyuk
+5
4:28
-
+
0:24
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+
3:27
-1
4:36
+1
2:45
-
-
478460%0.53
35.
MIPT NaN: Nikita Klyuchnikov, Daniyar Chumbalov, Maxim Popov
+
2:09
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:52
+2
4:14
-
-
480055%0.45
36.
MIPT Ababahalamaha: Alexey Dmitriev, Ivan Reshetnikov, Andrey Anurin
+6
1:05
-
+
0:26
-
-1
4:56
+
3:46
-
-3
4:16
+7
4:52
-2
3:23
-
-
486976%0.46
37.
MIPT Apelsin: Egor Khayrullin, Andrey Alekseenko, Maksim Orekhov
+3
2:18
-
+1
0:17
-
-
+
4:33
-
-2
3:44
+7
4:38
-3
4:59
-
-
492673%0.46
38.
Moscow SU 404: Dmitry Shalyga, Alexander Bombin, Mikhail Dektyarov
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-
+8
4:49
+6
4:30
-
-
4103880%0.52
39.
MIPT AMP: Lev Saparkin, Nikita Kireev, Lev Ostrovsky
+
1:31
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
-2
4:58
-
-
32940%0.36
40.
Moscow SU Olaluha: Dmitry Yandimirkin, Michael Khalman, Sergey Volnov
+5
1:50
-
+
0:19
-
-
+
2:25
-
-
-8
4:51
-4
4:32
-
-
337462%0.43
41.
BMSTU 1: Artyom Vybornov, Roman Leventov, Nikolay Rusnachenko
+2
3:40
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:15
+2
2:03
-
-
343957%0.41
42.
HSE Team12 LMS: Alexey Markin, Mikhail Burshteyn, Alexander Balaban
+5
3:45
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
345262%0.36
43.
MAI #9: Oleg Baskakov, Semen Checherinda, Anatoly Arzhnikov
+3
3:35
-
+1
0:28
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+1
2:48
-2
4:06
-
-
-
351162%0.47
44.
MIPT Team A: Vladimir Losev, Alexander Lobastov, Aleksander Okoledov
-
-
+
0:42
-1
1:58
-
-
-
+1
3:27
-
+
4:21
-
-
353025%0.54
45.
Moscow ISIS #3: Aleksey Volkov, Arseniy Mukovozov, Alina Yanogyan
+7
3:44
-
+
0:17
-
-
+1
4:14
-
-
-6
4:47
-2
4:56
-
-
365572%0.43
46.
HSE AMI 01: Alexander Egurnov, Dmitry Egurnov, Konstantin Bazhanov
+5
3:12
-
+2
0:29
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+3
4:13
-1
2:31
-
-
367476%0.36
47.
MAI #2: Alexander Velitsky, Vadim Cyssa, Alexander Fedotov
+6
4:44
-
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-5
3:53
+5
2:34
-
-
-
369880%0.36
48.
Moscow SU SA: Igor Kitsenko, Daniil Stepensky, Kirill Mayantsev
+8
4:38
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:29
-
-
-
372381%0.36
49.
MIPT Razdolby: Timur Ziyatdinov, Aidar Biktimirov, Andrew Sandler
-3
4:31
-
+1
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
-2
1:33
-
-
212633%0.29
50.
Moscow SU Vedro'1: Andrey Zimovnov, Evgeny Sokolov, Konstantin Abakumov
+1
1:24
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-3
4:54
-
-
214233%0.26
51.
HSE Akim 2.0: Andrew Lando, Yuri Stuken, Smirnov Ivan
+3
1:17
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:09
-
-
-
215760%0.26
52.
MIPT VinForce: Oleg Grinchuk, Alexey Grinchuk, Yevgeny Bobariko
+
2:23
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-8
4:57
-6
4:44
-1
2:16
-
-
21640%0.26
53.
* Moscow ISIS Juniors: Aleksandra Vorontsova, Mark Vinogradov, George Aloyan
-9
4:58
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
-
219933%0.29
54.
MIPT SAS: Andrey Tropin, Zakhar Pilipchuk, Andrey Nekrasov
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:23
-
-
-
220433%0.29
55.
MPEI First: Alexey Shagraev, Alexey Lukyanchikov, Dmitry Yudin
+2
2:35
-
+1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-6
4:02
-2
4:40
-2
4:59
-
-
224060%0.26
56.
HSE 02: Dangerous Guys: Viacheslav Novikov, Vasiliy Rubtsov, Kirill Dmitriev
-5
4:53
-
+2
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-2
3:26
-
-
226760%0.29
57.
Moscow SU Galvanometers: Vladislav Shishvatov, Fedor Morozov, Evgeniy Bogomazov
+1
3:50
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-3
3:47
-8
4:59
-1
4:49
-
-
227233%0.26
58.
MIPT KILLALL: Alexey Leus, Alexander Fedorchuk, Kirill Khripko
+1
3:02
-
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-2
4:16
-
-
-
227650%0.26
59.
Moscow SU AESC-14: Alexander Lagoda, Lina Povysheva, Kirill Afanasiev
+6
2:33
-1
1:52
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:57
-
-
-
229475%0.26
60.
HSE Team9 ; Acid: Artem Pushpyshev, Ilya Khokhryakov, Timur Yanberdin
+2
3:58
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-4
3:08
-
-
229550%0.26
61.
MEPhI 2: Roman Besolov, Andrew Khazov, Vitaliy Malkin
-6
4:53
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:22
-
-
-
231133%0.29
62.
Moscow ISIS #2: Ivan Anisimov, Timofey Chernov, Leyla Azizova
+6
3:02
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-2
4:57
-
-
232375%0.26
63.
MIPT BoNiLi: Elena Limonova, Dmitry Borody, Alexander Nikitin
+6
3:04
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
234375%0.26
64.
msiu_2: Kirill Yurchenko, Aslanbek Abazov, Sergey Panasyuk
-5
4:58
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:10
-
-
-
237866%0.29
65.
Moscow ISIS #5: Ilya Timshin, Ivan Vinogradov, Darya Krohina
-11
4:58
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:47
-1
3:46
-
-
238366%0.29
66.
Moscow SU Dummies: Alexander Lisianoy, Igor Orpanen, Rufina Tretyakova
+2
4:20
-
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
238866%0.26
67.
HSE Team7 ; IBA: Aydar Magafurov, Bulat Avkhadeev, Ivan Pahomov
-3
4:57
-
+2
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:29
-1
2:16
-
-
239971%0.29
68.
Moscow SU RandomTeam: Marat Seifullin, Andrey Gomzin, Alexander Efimov
+5
4:03
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:14
-
-
240575%0.26
69.
MAI #3: Konstantin Krasheninnikov, Alexander Morozov, Alexander Glukhov
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
+9
3:22
-
-
-
241781%0.29
70.
MIPT Buton: Ilya Yakubovskiy, Alexander Bagan, Evgeny Savinov
-7
4:59
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:39
-
-
-
242766%0.29
71.
Moscow SU Armageddon: Alexey Volobuev, Igor Semiletov, Alexander Votyakov
+6
4:32
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
243175%0.26
72.
MEPhI 4: Arslan Urtashev, Alexander Minakov, Vladimir Ignatov
-8
4:44
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:33
-
-
-
249081%0.29
73.
Moscow SU Cactus: Kirill Zorin, Ilya Mazutsky, Ivan Pavlov
-7
4:39
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:59
-
-
-
250975%0.29
74.
MAI #4: Vasily Zernin, Sergey Kolesnik, Danil Ineev
+6
4:33
-
+3
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
252781%0.26
75.
Moscow SU Amber: Maxim Podkorytov, Dmitry Dmitriev, Denis Gorodkov
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:56
-
-
-
255283%0.29
76.
MIPT Awesome: Egor Nikolaev, Kirill Nikolaev, Nikolay Frolov
-11
4:55
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
+15
3:30
-3
3:56
-
-
256288%0.29
77.
MIPT The Three Ghouls: Andrey Konovalov, Alexander Konovalov, Sergey Voronov
+12
4:00
-
+2
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:37
-
-
-
258087%0.26
78.
Moscow SU friends: Anna Lebedeva, Mikhail Tuzhilin, Nikita Besshaposhnikov
+18
4:51
-
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
280290%0.26
79.
MIPT TotalTurtle: Yuri Mysin, Kamil Shaimuhametov, Vladislav Shchetinkin
-2
4:03
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
-
1120%0.02
80.
HSE Team11 ; Forall-Team: German Sysoev, Dmitrii Mordovin, Daniil Frumin
-7
4:34
-
+
0:14
-
-
-1
3:44
-
-
-7
3:44
-4
1:19
-
-
1140%0.02
81.
MIPT Yaaaz': Anton Danshin, Sabir Shaykhlislamov, Ilya Rusalowski
-5
4:52
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:53
-1
4:56
-
-
1150%0.02
82.
Moscow SU SDeR: Boris Stepanov, Alexander Annenkov, Boris Vysokanov
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:59
-2
2:51
-
-
1190%0.02
83.
Moscow SU 2024: Andrey Solonitsyn, Svetlana Grishunina, Marko Turtsynsky
-2
4:53
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
1200%0.02
84.
Moscow SU nday: Stanislav Shubin, Maxim Samoylov, Stanislav Frolov
-4
2:55
-
+
0:25
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-4
4:57
-3
4:05
-
-
1250%0.02
85-86.
MAI #7: Levon Ter-Grigoryan, Alexey Medvedev, Svetlana Dmitrieva
-3
3:32
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:54
-
-
-
1270%0.02
85-86.
Moscow SU JustForT-Shirt: Vassiliy Taranov, Ilya Maximets, Mirat Kadenov
-13
4:59
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1270%0.02
87-88.
PFUR RudnTeam1: Fail Sabirzyanov, Roman Ovcharenko, Andrey Bokovoy
-11
4:48
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:15
-
-
-
1280%0.02
87-88.
MEPhI 3: Pavel Salomatov, Serz Kozlov, Andrey Chezhgalov
-2
4:05
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:43
-
-
1280%0.02
89.
MEPhI 5: Vadim Alekseev, Vlad Fedorenko, Dmitriy Antonov
-4
3:36
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:56
-2
3:48
-
-
1290%0.02
90.
MIPT asv: Andrey Vyatkin, Amir Aupov, Mihail Suvorov
-4
3:08
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
1300%0.02
91.
MIPT Solis Fortis: Arkhipova Marina, Nikita Volkov, Victor Bulatov
-1
4:56
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:01
-
-
-
1340%0.02
92.
HSE Team10 ; RDT: Egor Okhterov, Denis Kildishev, Mikhail Gorvat
-3
4:50
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
1360%0.02
93-94.
BMSTU 2: Pavel Batusov, Arseniy Ashuha, Yanis Urbis
-1
2:37
-1
4:29
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
-
-
1390%0.02
93-94.
NU HSE 1:SmileTeam: Mikhail Dubov, Sergey Dormidontov, Adelia Akhmetova
-9
4:59
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-3
3:25
-
-
1390%0.02
95.
Moscow ISIS #6: Natalya Skoryukina, Anna Belova, Helen Kuznetsova
-
-
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-2
4:27
-5
4:56
-
-
-
1420%0.02
96.
Moscow ISIS #1: Valentine Kofman, Konstantin Bulatov, Alexey Sladkikh
-10
4:51
-
+1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:56
-
14350%0.02
97.
MIPT Wazzup: Sergey Dovgal, Andrey Kashin, Makar Krasnoperov
-2
3:19
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:16
-6
4:59
-
-
1450%0.02
98.
Moscow SU #SPASIBOPUTINUZAETO: Gleb Astashkin, Dmitry Vetrov, Alexander Mihaylov
-8
4:29
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-4
1:22
-
-6
4:55
-
-
14650%0.02
99.
Moscow SU NoName: Ruslan Gaitukiev, Daniel Sigalov, Ilia Bovbel
-5
4:48
-
+
0:47
-
-
-3
4:36
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
1470%0.02
100.
Moscow SU Valenki: Andrew Efremov, Robert Sharipov, Vladimir Pimanov
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:00
-2
1:38
-
-
1510%0.02
101.
msiu_1: Aleksandr Kiselev, Aleksandra Ukolova, Artem Lakishik
-1
3:20
-
+1
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:39
-
-
-
15250%0.02
102.
* Moscow ISIS #7: Alexey Pyshnenko, Andrey Kurnoskin, Vadim Axelrod
-
-
+1
0:35
-
-
-9
4:57
-
-
-1
1:10
-
-1
4:27
-
15550%0.02
103.
Moscow SU Perpetuum Mobile: Yaroslav Usatikov, Mihail Borodin, Anna Moshkina
-4
4:01
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:43
-
-
-
15750%0.02
104.
SPF MGUPI #2: Yury Droba, Andrey Sudarikov, Andrey Smirnov
-8
4:20
-
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16150%0.02
105.
MIPT krt: Ivan Kiselev, Roman Romanenko, Denis Tokarev
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
16650%0.02
106.
MUCTR ;EpicFail: Renat Arifulov, Alexander Belugin, Alexey Chernyshev
-1
4:49
-
+1
0:54
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
17450%0.02
107.
Moscow ISIS #4: Anton Saraev, Yulia Nalench, Herman Saprykin
-3
4:54
-
+2
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:57
-
-
-
17566%0.02
108.
Moscow SU 456: Mary Kozlova, Evgeny Glukhov, Vera Kislovskaya
-10
4:47
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:33
-
-
1770%0.02
109.
MIPT Teatime: Denis Orlov, Timofey Korchagin, Mikhail Povolotskiy
-2
4:04
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-6
4:11
-
-
17850%0.02
110.
PFUR RudnTeam2: Sergey Tarabarov, Kirill Ageyev, Dzhafar Iskhokov
-1
4:51
-
+2
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:20
-
-
-
18366%0.02
111.
Moscow SU EVIL_GENIUS: Oleg Girnyak, Alexander Kostarov, Dmitry Vasilkov
-
-
+3
0:26
-
-
-12
3:53
-
-
-9
4:47
-3
1:50
-
-
18675%0.02
112-113.
MUCTR TEAM: Denis Syrko, Aleksander Salahov, Egor Morunov
-
-
+3
0:41
-12
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110175%0.02
112-113.
SPF MGUPI #1: Dmitry Belov, Ivan Hohlov, Yury Mazko
-
-
+2
1:01
-
-
-1
3:36
-
-
-
-2
4:48
-
-
110166%0.02
114.
MIPT TBG: Anton Dedkov, Sergey Lebedev, Oleg Ponomarev
-17
4:59
-
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110450%0.02
115.
MAI #5: Michail Ridley, Pavel Borisov, Alexandra Zhigireva
-2
4:23
-
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
112366%0.02
116.
Moscow SU Slowpoke: Stanislav Borzov, Alexander Lebedev, Alexander Otroschenko
-
-
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115650%0.02
117.
MIPT Because: Daria Koval, Yuriy Dynnikov, Sergey Barsukov
-2
1:44
-
+1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-
115950%0.02
118.
Moscow SU Nashatyr': Daniil Dobrovetskiy, Taras Stasiuk, Vladislav Zavolskov
-1
4:35
-
+4
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:32
-1
3:29
-
-
117480%0.02
119.
MEPhI 6: Dmitry Romanko, Sergey Agafyin, Ivan Kryachko
-3
4:18
-
+3
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:50
-
-
125575%0.02
120.
MUCTR; VVV: Ivan Kurako, Vladimir Molodkin, Vladimir Gorbanev
-
-
+3
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:55
-
-
-
131875%0.02
121.
HSE Team 8 ; Tigers: Alexandr Mironochev, Ilya Zubarev, Artem Olkov
-4
4:57
-
+4
4:17
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
133780%0.02
122-124.
Moscow SU YAV: Andrew Zabavnikov, Victor Stepanov, Yuri Dolotkazin
-9
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
122-124.
* Moscow SU CP#1
-2
3:16
-
-5
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
122-124.
MAI #10: Denis Dolgov, Ekaterina Sambukova, Oleg Orlov
-
-
-1
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:01
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:479101971936105231104511831721632
Accepted:62
(12%)
4
(40%)
121
(61%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
30
(28%)
2
(8%)
16
(14%)
54
(11%)
35
(19%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
330
(20%)
Dirt:176
(73%)
1
(20%)
70
(36%)
0
(0%)
1
(16%)
23
(43%)
3
(60%)
10
(38%)
166
(75%)
23
(39%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
474
(58%)
Wrong Answers:405
(84%)
3
(30%)
28
(14%)
11
(57%)
1
(2%)
72
(68%)
13
(56%)
77
(70%)
380
(84%)
127
(69%)
9
(52%)
1
(50%)
1127
(69%)
Time Limits:7
(1%)
1
(10%)
44
(22%)
4
(21%)
25
(69%)
1
(0%)
3
(13%)
7
(6%)
5
(1%)
11
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
108
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(0%)
1
(10%)
0
(0%)
4
(21%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(4%)
9
(8%)
12
(2%)
9
(4%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
42
(2%)
Presentation Errors:2
(0%)
1
(10%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(13%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
14
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(35%)
0
(0%)
11
(0%)