Subregional

Московский четвертьфинал NEERC - 2010.

 

Last success: 04:59:49, MSU T@pirenok: Mikhail Pyaderkin, Fyodor Ivlev, Gleb Evstropov, problem L
Last Submit: 05:00:00, MAI #3: Alexander Fedotov, Alexander Velitsky, Irina Dubova, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
58/156
B
1/54
C
54/161
D
10/49
E
3/14
F
41/86
G
9/59
H
68/170
I
17/43
J
56/317
K
31/224
L
5/40
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
MSU Unpredictable: Vasily Astakhov, Ilya Kornakov, Akim Kumok
+
0:11
+
3:12
+
0:26
+1
1:14
+3
4:08
+1
0:40
+
1:26
+1
0:14
+
1:58
+3
0:34
+1
1:19
+1
3:28
12135047%0.60
2.
MSU ST: Sergey Fedorov, Alexander Kaluzhin, Sergei Rogulenko
+
1:10
-4
4:59
+
0:15
+1
2:08
+5
4:26
+
0:39
+2
3:54
+
0:07
+3
2:55
+2
1:05
+3
1:06
+1
2:12
11153760%0.57
3.
MSU Pushkin: Alexander Melnikov, Alexey Cherepanov, Michael Kharitonov
+
0:28
-
+
0:21
+
2:47
+3
4:35
+
2:09
-
+1
0:15
+
3:08
+
0:09
+1
2:14
+
1:40
10116633%0.54
4.
MIPT Waterogers: Pavel Shishkin, Iakov Dlugach, Renat Gimadeev
+2
0:46
-
+
0:13
+1
3:24
-
+1
1:00
+
2:42
+
0:23
+2
4:51
+
0:18
+2
1:18
+2
4:09
10134450%0.53
5.
MIPT Lambda: Maxim Pimenov, Yury Gorshenin, Artem Volkhin
+
0:42
-6
4:59
+
0:54
+5
4:29
-
+
1:14
+4
4:42
+
0:09
+
2:03
+1
0:30
+2
1:56
-
9123957%0.48
6.
MSU T@pirenok: Mikhail Pyaderkin, Fyodor Ivlev, Gleb Evstropov
+
0:41
-
+
0:23
+1
2:25
-
+
1:18
+6
4:44
+
0:28
-
+7
3:00
+1
2:00
+12
5:00
9173975%0.50
7.
Moscow EPhI #1: Victor Alyushin, Eugene Egorov, Konstantin Kolmar
+
1:01
-6
4:43
+1
1:09
+2
4:01
-
+
1:37
+
2:21
+
0:13
-1
4:59
+1
1:25
+1
2:08
-
893538%0.45
8.
MSU Moscow04: Rodion Permin, Alexander Mazurik, Alexey Kuzmin
+1
1:18
-
+
0:23
+5
3:38
-
+
1:31
-
+
0:12
+2
4:50
+1
0:33
+
1:49
-2
4:59
8103452%0.43
9.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Sergei Shteiner, Dmitry Panin, Michael Roizner
+
0:48
-
+
0:47
-2
4:54
-
+
1:15
+1
4:54
+
0:07
+
3:02
+4
1:47
+2
2:20
-1
5:00
8104046%0.44
10.
MIPT Guinness: Ilya Akolzin, Filipp Rukhovich, Artem Verkhoglyadov
+2
1:42
-
+
0:26
+1
4:11
-
+
1:25
-2
5:00
+
0:08
+
3:47
+
0:39
+5
2:38
-
8105650%0.43
11.
MSU JS-team: Sergey Paramonov, Alexey Shapichev, Oleg Ignatev
+1
1:19
-
+
0:34
-5
4:57
-
+
1:21
+
3:52
+1
0:16
+
2:37
+2
1:53
+6
2:57
-
8108955%0.44
12.
MIPT The Sun: Igor Boyarov, Andrey Alekseenko, Georgiy Chebanov
+
1:21
-
+2
2:12
-
-
+
3:12
+2
4:54
+
0:30
+1
4:48
+
0:24
+2
2:50
-
8135146%0.44
13.
MSU Detritus: Artem Tabolin, Irina Brovar, Alexey Zolotov
+
1:02
-
+
0:41
+1
2:57
-
+
1:38
-7
5:00
+
0:13
-
+
0:51
+
2:09
-
759112%0.39
14.
MIPT Soviet Union: Alexandr Taran, Elizaveta Kondakova, Dmitry Anikushin
+
0:53
-
+
0:39
-
-
+
1:11
-7
4:35
+
0:14
+1
3:58
+3
0:26
+
1:33
-1
5:00
761436%0.37
15.
MIPT DGAP: Stanislav Semenov, Lev Tolmachev, Danil Grigor'evykh
+
1:08
-
+
0:42
-2
5:00
-
+1
1:54
-
+
0:15
+3
3:28
+2
1:22
+1
2:30
-5
4:14
781950%0.37
16.
MSU OMSU: Sergey Belyakov, Daniil Kosmodemyansky, Mikhail Startsev
+3
2:14
-
+
0:34
-
-
+1
2:07
-
+
0:21
+
4:39
+1
1:03
+
2:48
-
792641%0.37
17.
MIPT Narf: Vladimir Losev, Aidar Gilmullin, Darya Krohina
+1
1:41
-
+
0:37
-
-
+
2:07
-
+3
0:18
+3
4:50
+2
1:05
+
2:25
-
796356%0.37
18.
MSU Flagship: Konstantin Novikov, Alexander Petrov, Stanislav Artuhin
+
1:18
-
+5
1:03
-9
5:00
-
+1
2:37
-
+
0:17
+3
4:20
+7
2:52
+3
3:37
-
7134473%0.37
19.
MSU Rubin: Emil Lerner, Kamil Salikhov, Timur Valiev
+3
1:25
-1
4:56
+
2:17
-
-
+
2:34
-
+1
0:07
+1
4:25
+29
3:16
+4
1:41
-
7170584%0.37
20.
MSU stigen: Maxim Yurchuk, Andrej Dryazhenkov, Yury Gitman
+3
1:53
-
+
0:56
-
-
+
1:45
-18
5:00
+1
0:16
-
+1
1:26
+1
2:28
-
664450%0.31
21.
BMSTU 1: Kirill Sameluk, Alexey Kabykin, Denis Berestinsky
+
1:54
-
+1
1:00
-
-
+
2:13
-
+1
0:17
-
+
1:25
+1
3:04
-5
5:00
665333%0.31
22.
MSU Aztec Diamond: Sergey Nizovtsev, Rodion Mulyukov, Ivan Koryabkin
+
2:32
-1
5:00
+
1:01
-
-
+
2:37
-
+
0:20
-
+1
0:41
+3
3:45
-
673640%0.31
23.
MAI #9: Nikita Talalay, Semen Checherinda, Anatoly Arzhnikov
+
1:20
-
+
0:57
-
-
+
2:30
-
+
0:20
-
+4
2:12
+2
4:38
-
683750%0.31
24.
MIPT Defector: Fedor Solovyov, Dmitry Khristich, Andrey Bugaevskiy
+1
1:08
-1
0:28
+2
1:59
-
-
-8
5:00
-
+3
0:25
+
4:53
+
0:50
+
3:32
-
688750%0.36
25.
MAI #6: Fedor Shashin, Yury Shtykov, Nikita Makarov
+
0:47
-
+1
1:20
-
-
+5
2:58
-
+
0:13
-
+1
1:54
+3
4:22
-
689462%0.31
26.
MSU Barnaul Team: Alex Fedorov, Dmitriy Lobanov, Timur Ismagilov
+1
1:44
-
+
1:23
-
-
+
2:20
-
+1
1:34
-
+
2:35
+4
4:14
-1
4:51
695050%0.31
27.
MSU All Stars: Aleksandra Izosina, Alexey Pertu, Alexey Panov
+5
3:30
-2
2:31
+
1:29
-
-
+1
3:21
-
+
0:56
-2
4:56
+1
1:03
+
4:05
-
6100453%0.31
28.
HSE AMI 01: Alexander Egurnov, Dmitry Egurnov, Konstantin Bazhanov
+2
3:10
-
+2
1:37
-
-
+
2:54
-
+1
0:22
-1
5:00
+6
0:59
+2
4:06
-
6104868%0.31
29.
Moscow ISiS 2: Konstantin Bulatov, Aleksey Volkov, Arseniy Mukovozov
+
2:03
-3
4:01
+3
4:37
-
-
+
1:50
-
+3
0:56
-
+1
1:44
+
4:50
-
6110053%0.31
30.
Moscow EPhI #3: Ruben Ayrapetyan, Vasily Minaev, Andrew Khazov
+1
1:53
-
+
1:07
-
-
+1
3:48
-
+1
0:31
-3
4:55
+3
1:17
+15
4:05
-
6118177%0.31
31.
MSU MD: Denis Buzdalov, Mikhail Mandrykin, Nickolay Ulyanov
+1
1:01
-
+4
4:52
-
-
+
3:11
-
+
0:14
-
+9
3:45
+2
4:49
-
6139272%0.31
32.
VinForce: Aleksandr Kozhevnikov, Alexandr Fedorchuk, Oleg Grinchuk
+
2:43
-4
2:27
+1
1:39
-
-
+
3:50
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:23
-7
5:00
-
554616%0.25
33.
MAI #8: Pavel Krochak, Nikolay Shelukhin, Yury Prostov
+
2:56
-3
4:53
+1
1:43
-
-
+1
2:54
-
+1
0:24
-
+
1:06
-10
5:00
-
560337%0.25
34.
HSE Mozgless Eagles: Alexander Ivanov, Maria Andrushko, Renat Nasyrov
+
2:44
-
+
1:15
-
-
+
3:36
-
+
0:23
-
+4
2:05
-2
4:51
-
568344%0.25
35.
MIPT Sausage: Vitaly Pavlenko, Oleg Babushkin, Iliya Irkhin
+1
2:57
-4
3:10
+
1:20
-
-
+
2:37
-
+5
1:43
-
+
1:23
-
-
572054%0.25
36.
MAI #2: Vadim Kyssa, Alexander Sokolov, Konstantin Nikitin
+
2:44
-
+
1:03
-
-
+
3:02
-
+2
0:20
-
+8
1:47
-8
4:36
-
573666%0.25
37.
HSE AMI 02: Andrey Bodrow, Ivan Babintsev, Boris Smirnov
+
2:23
-
+2
1:43
-
-
+1
3:35
-
+1
0:36
-
+4
2:37
-15
5:00
-
581461%0.25
38.
MAI #3: Alexander Fedotov, Alexander Velitsky, Irina Dubova
+2
2:50
-3
5:00
+
1:23
-
-
+6
4:46
-
+1
0:28
-
+1
3:16
-
-
596366%0.25
39.
MAI #7: Alexey Medvedev, Svetlana Dmitrieva, Oleg Safonov
+4
4:31
-
+6
2:29
-
-
+
4:20
-
+
0:26
-
+2
3:13
-7
5:00
-
5113970%0.25
40.
MIPT fgvsrb: Vladimir Sementsov-Ogievskiy, Dmitry Babichev, Pavel Tikhomirov
+2
2:02
-
+7
4:55
-
-
-5
4:07
-
+
0:13
-
+1
0:46
-8
4:59
-
467671%0.20
41.
MIET # 1: Sergey Mishin, Denis Greshilov, Rushan Suleymanov
+7
2:02
-
+7
1:55
-
-
-5
4:31
-
+2
0:24
-
+3
0:57
-18
4:57
-1
3:00
469882%0.20
42.
MAI #4: Vasily Zernin, Alexey Kirilishin, Sergey Kolesnik
+2
4:51
-1
3:35
+4
2:32
-
-
-1
4:17
-
+1
0:29
-
+1
1:10
-
-
470266%0.20
43.
Moscow ISiS 3: Valentine Kofman, Vladimir Chernikov, Alexey Sladkikh
+1
3:19
-
-8
4:57
-
-
+1
3:59
-
+1
0:32
-
+3
2:18
-
-
472860%0.25
44.
MIPT 06: Victor Bulatov, Aidar Biktimirov, Anna Voronina
+2
4:45
-
+1
1:39
-
-
-
-
+4
2:10
-
+1
1:07
-8
3:27
-
474166%0.20
45.
MIPT 08: Timur Ziyatdinov, Hilda Slyusar, Andrew Sandler
+4
2:00
-
-8
5:00
-
-
+1
4:42
-
+
1:06
-
+2
3:07
-
-
479563%0.25
46.
MSIU #1: Anton Homyakov, Alexey Vereschagin, Denis Levchenko
+3
3:43
-1
4:08
+
4:19
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
+1
2:31
-6
5:00
-
481355%0.20
47.
MSIU buzzinga: Aleksandr Kiselev, Denis Kudryavcev, Aleksandra Ukolova
+
2:29
-
+2
4:47
-
-
-
-
+1
0:19
-
+6
4:34
-4
4:59
-
490969%0.20
48.
MSU Perpetuum Mobile: Yaroslav Usatikov, Vladimir Pimanov, Robert Sharipov
+
1:38
-
+
3:01
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-
-1
3:23
-
-
336940%0.19
49.
MIPT T[o]stosteron: Ilya Rusalowski, Sabir Shaykhlislamov, Anton Danshin
+
2:02
-1
5:00
+1
2:55
-
-
-2
5:00
-
+
1:28
-
-9
2:15
-2
2:32
-
340525%0.19
50.
Moscow ISiS 1: Elena Ivanova, Ivan Anisimov, Ivan Vinogradov
+
2:35
-3
4:52
+1
2:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:57
-
-7
4:58
-
-
346925%0.19
51.
MIPT plus plus: Ilya Vorontsov, Sergey Kilkov, Andrey Zabolotsky
+2
0:36
-3
4:43
-1
4:42
-
-
+1
4:13
-1
2:51
+2
1:35
-
-9
3:29
-3
5:00
-
348462%0.25
52.
MPEI First: Vladimir Gulin, Dmitry Yudin, Alexey Shagraev
-4
4:58
-1
1:27
+4
3:18
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
+3
2:44
-
-
352470%0.20
53.
MSU trolls: Ivan Karpukhin, Gleb Astashkin, Alexander Mihaylov
-
-1
1:14
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
+12
4:40
-6
5:00
-
371782%0.20
54.
MSU Parampampam: Maria Grebenkina , Andrey Safronov, Konstantin Kiselyov
-5
5:00
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
-
+1
1:19
-
+12
4:52
-
-
379981%0.20
55.
Moscow ISiS 4: Alina Yanogyan, Roman Senchenko, Herman Saprykin
+2
4:41
-2
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:43
-
+2
2:11
-
-
387575%0.18
56.
MSU SDeR: Alexander Annenkov, Boris Vysokanov, Boris Stepanov
-5
4:30
-
+
3:04
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
-10
4:39
-4
4:57
-
22090%0.18
57.
BMSTU 3: Roman Dovgopol, Nikolay Rusnachenko, Artyom Vybornov
-4
4:58
-
-1
3:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
+3
2:18
-
-
221960%0.16
58.
BMSTU 2: Kirill Simakov, Maxim Bartenev, Semen Sautenkov
-
-
-3
3:39
-
-
-
-
+2
2:17
-
+1
1:14
-1
4:55
-
227160%0.16
59.
MAI #5: Daniil Guzanov, Anton Maslennikov, Danil Ineev
-1
3:01
-2
3:17
+
3:48
-3
4:34
-
-
-
+2
0:23
-
-7
4:40
-
-
229150%0.18
60.
RudnTeam: Andrey Bokovoy, Fail Sabirzyanov, Roman Ovcharenko
+1
3:54
-
-7
5:00
-
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-3
1:52
-
-
233450%0.15
61.
MSU bazzinga: Stanislav Shubin, Stanislav Frolov, Maxim Samoylov
-3
4:51
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+2
1:12
-
+6
2:06
-
-
235880%0.16
62.
MAI #10: Alexander Morozov, Petr Baykalov, Sergey Aksyonov
+
0:48
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
-1
2:45
-
+2
4:36
-
-
236450%0.23
63.
Moscow ISiS 5: Igor Likholay, Anna Belova, Alexey Kurykin
-5
4:52
-
+2
4:40
-
-
-
-
+3
0:49
-
-3
1:05
-13
5:00
-
242971%0.18
64.
MIPT 064 ;): Dulustaan Nogovitsyn, Marina Arkhipova, Nikita Volkov
+3
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:19
-
-4
4:52
-
-
250166%0.15
65.
SPF MGUPI: Andrey Bykov, Alexander Mamchenkov, Aleksey Volodsky
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
+10
1:50
-
+1
4:43
-
-
261384%0.16
66.
MUCTR: Sergey Kapkov, Anton Povetkin, Nikolay Markov
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-
-6
4:59
-
-2
4:41
112266%0.08
67-68.
MPEI Second: Victor Balashov, Akif Abasov, Alexey Romanov
+
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:38
-
-5
5:00
-3
4:27
-
11420%0.22
67-68.
Moscow EPhI #5: Evgeny Strelnikov, Alexander Badin, Mikhael Epikhin
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:42
-
-3
4:43
-
-
114266%0.08
69.
MSU Keylogger: Mikhail Plotnikov, Yuri Admiralsky, Andrey Dotsenko
-1
4:29
-
-3
3:40
-
-
-
-
+2
2:02
-
-3
2:33
-
-
116266%0.08
70.
Moscow EPhI #4: Andrey Chezhgalov, Roman Besolov, Vladimir Ignatov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:20
-
+2
2:14
-
-3
4:42
-
-
117466%0.08
71.
BMSTU 1580: Vaagn Oganesyan, Chekanin Anton, Anatolyi Vetchinin
+2
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:39
-
-4
4:57
-
-1
5:00
121666%0.22
72.
MIET # 2: Alexey Ignatov, Damir Suleymanov, Nikita Bobkov
+4
3:32
-
-3
4:03
-
-
-
-
-3
5:00
-
-7
2:59
-1
4:59
-
129280%0.22
73-75.
MPEI Third: Ekaterina Barsova, Timofey Lomonosov, Fedor Chmilev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:56
-
-5
2:56
-
-
000%0.00
73-75.
Moscow EPhI #2: Salman Kazanbekov, Vladimir Glebov, Nikita Ilyin
-
-
-3
3:55
-
-
-
-
-3
2:31
-
-1
1:08
-
-
000%0.00
73-75.
RosUC: Dmitry Akopov, Lidiya Myzika, Oleg Orlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:156541614914865917043317224401373
Accepted:58
(37%)
1
(1%)
54
(33%)
10
(20%)
3
(21%)
41
(47%)
9
(15%)
68
(40%)
17
(39%)
56
(17%)
31
(13%)
5
(12%)
353
(25%)
Dirt:69
(54%)
0
(0%)
61
(53%)
18
(64%)
11
(78%)
23
(35%)
15
(62%)
78
(53%)
19
(52%)
171
(75%)
67
(68%)
16
(76%)
548
(60%)