Subregional

Московский четвертьфинал NEERC - 2009.

 

Moscow Subregional 2009

Last success: 04:59:09, Moscow IPT: STM (Sementsov-Ogievskiy Vladimir, Tihomirov Pavel, Sivodedov Dmitry), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Moscow SU: Chapelnik (Panin Dmitry, Pernay Vladimir, Shteyner Sergey), problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
6/21
B
0/4
C
26/161
D
22/143
E
5/22
F
66/163
G
1/15
H
1/25
I
36/105
J
70/117
K
3/43
L
13/57
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU: Unpredictable (Gusakov Alexey, Razenshteyn Ilya, Kornakov Ilya)
+
2:10
-
+
1:23
+1
4:20
+
3:42
+2
0:53
-3
4:59
+
3:14
+1
1:00
+3
0:30
+2
1:38
+2
3:22
10155252%0.66
2.
Moscow SU: Cubic (Kumok Akim, Tikhomirov Mikhail, Kolesnichenko Ignatiy)
+1
3:22
-
+
2:53
-7
4:04
+3
5:00
+1
0:39
-
-
+
1:57
+1
0:28
+
4:20
+
3:52
8147142%0.61
3.
NRU HSE: AOP (Tkachev Vladimir, Babin Mikhail, Vedernikov Sergey)
+2
4:39
-
+
1:51
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
+3
2:41
+
0:17
+2
3:01
+
3:52
7117550%0.56
4.
Moscow SU: Rubin (Lerner Emil, Salikhov Kamil, Valiev Timur)
-
-
+2
2:30
+6
4:03
+1
3:50
+
1:09
-
-
+6
1:03
+
1:23
-9
5:00
+3
4:29
7146772%0.53
5.
Moscow SU: ST (Kharitonov Michael, Rogulenko Sergei, Kaluzhin Alexander)
-1
4:56
-
+
1:08
-1
4:48
-
+
0:20
+3
4:29
-
+
3:07
+
0:37
-
+
2:32
679333%0.51
-
* AESC MSU
-
-
+1
1:22
+1
2:29
-
+3
0:49
-
-
+8
3:27
+
0:39
-5
5:00
+2
4:31
6109771% 
6.
Moscow SU: Chublos (Ignatev Oleg, Shapichev Alexey, Paramonov Sergey)
-
-
+1
3:12
-2
5:00
-
+1
0:48
-
-
+
2:17
+
0:33
-
+
4:43
573328%0.41
7.
Moscow EPhI 1 (Osmakov Dmitry, Alyushin Victor, Egorov Eugene)
-
-
+1
4:52
-
-
+1
0:43
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:37
-8
5:00
+1
3:54
574637%0.41
8.
Moscow I of El Tech (Suleymanov Rushan, Mishin Sergey, Greshilov Denis)
+4
3:43
-
+1
0:22
-
-
+1
1:02
-2
2:32
-2
5:00
+1
2:46
+
2:33
-
-
576658%0.43
9.
Moscow SU: Just Do It! (Borisov Mikhail, Fonarev Alexander, Artuhin Stanislav)
-
-
-
+1
1:56
-
+1
0:54
-
-
+
2:53
+3
0:45
-
+4
3:46
579464%0.43
10.
Moscow SU: Uzurpator (Emelyanov Anton, Kurochkin Sergey, Yuriev Alexander)
-
-
+2
3:31
+2
4:44
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
1:58
+
0:47
-
-
580544%0.39
11.
Moscow IPT: Axe (Degtyarev Ilya, Morgun Leonid, Tolmachev Lev)
-
-
+1
1:44
+2
4:46
-
+2
0:51
-
-19
4:59
+
4:00
+
0:44
-
-
582550%0.39
12.
Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin Yury, Pimenov Maxim, Davydow Alexey)
-
-
+
4:42
+
3:14
-
+1
1:55
-
-
+4
3:26
+
0:31
-
-10
5:00
592850%0.39
13.
Bauman Moscow STU: 11 nuBO (Verkhoglyadov Artem, Bugaevsky Andrey, Akolzin Ilya)
-
-
-1
1:12
+9
4:18
-
+
0:51
-
-
+1
2:02
+
0:26
-
+
4:48
594566%0.43
14.
Moscow EPhI 2 (Kolmar Konstantin, Ayrapetyan Ruben, Vilkin Alexey)
-
-
+
4:50
+2
4:09
-
+2
1:24
-
-
+1
2:23
+1
1:09
-
-
595554%0.39
15.
Moscow SU: MD (Ulyanov Nickolay, Mandrykin Mikhail, Buzdalov Denis)
-
-
-5
4:38
+4
4:23
+3
4:48
+2
0:50
-
-
+2
1:41
+
1:17
-
-
599968%0.45
16.
Moscow SU: Happy Free Truants (Boldyrev Vasiliy, Kirov Igor, Petrov Andrey)
-
-
-
+
3:06
-9
4:51
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:28
+1
1:12
-
-
435020%0.33
17.
Moscow AI 1 (Dubinin Alexey, Risenberg Dmitry, Safonov Oleg)
-
-
+
1:09
-5
4:54
-
+
1:31
-
-
+2
1:56
+
0:53
-
-
436933%0.31
18.
Moscow SU: S-Team (Melnikov Alexander, Lebyodkin Alexander, Lapin Alexander)
-
-
+
2:27
-6
4:59
-
+
1:21
-
-
+1
1:26
+
0:44
-
-
437820%0.31
19.
Moscow SU: Compatible (Nizovtsev Sergey, Mayantsev Kirill, Banul Alexander)
-
-3
4:10
+
2:12
-4
4:53
-
+
1:16
-
-
+
2:23
+
0:37
-
-
43880%0.31
20.
Moscow SU: Detritus (Brovar Irina, Zolotov Alexey, Tabolin Artem)
-
-
+
3:16
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
+1
2:02
+
0:37
-
-
440420%0.31
21.
Moscow SU: Mindcraft (Sergeev Nickolay, Samoylov Alexey, Mandelbaum Konstantin)
-
-
-
-6
4:56
-
+1
0:51
-
-
+2
3:49
+
0:25
-
+
2:13
449842%0.36
22.
Moscow AI 2 (Kyssa Vadim, Nikitin Konstantin, Sokolov Alexander)
-
-
+
4:15
-2
5:00
-1
0:16
+1
0:29
-
-
+
1:54
+
1:29
-
-
450720%0.31
23.
Moscow IPT: Something (Taran Alex, Krohina Darya, Rukhovich Filipp)
+
2:25
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
+3
4:07
458542%0.46
24.
Moscow SU: Hardcoded Pony (Bartunov Sergey, Kolesnikov Alexander, Ermishin Fedor)
-
-
-
+1
4:21
-
+
1:14
-
-
+
2:40
+1
0:53
-
-
458833%0.33
25.
Moscow SU: Xaphire (Popov Dmitry, Reshetnyak Ilya, Reshetnyak Semen)
-3
4:58
-
+
1:27
+3
4:24
-
+2
1:17
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
458955%0.36
26.
Moscow IPT: Censored (Afanas'ev Alexander, Pleshakov Ruslan, Volhin Artem)
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
+
1:05
-
-3
4:59
+4
4:32
+1
0:41
-
-
459955%0.33
27.
Moscow SU: WASI (Artamonov Stepan, Okunev Alexey, Tokmakov Petr)
+2
3:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
+2
4:09
+
0:41
-
-
462950%0.38
28.
Moscow IPT: Refine (Vlasov Andrey, Gimadeev Renat, Shishkin Pavel)
-
-
-
+1
4:00
-
+1
1:16
-
-
+2
3:46
+
0:43
-
-
466550%0.33
29.
Moscow AI 6 (Shashin Fedor, Shtykov Yury, Makarov Nikita)
-
-
-
+8
4:56
-
+2
1:24
-
-
+
2:04
+
0:57
-
-
476171%0.33
30.
Moscow IPT: Random (Kolesnev Roman, Anisimov Evgen, Anikushin Dmitry)
-
-
-4
5:00
+4
3:18
-
+3
1:23
-
-
+3
4:45
+
0:38
-
-
480471%0.33
31.
Moscow IPT: STM (Sementsov-Ogievskiy Vladimir, Tihomirov Pavel, Sivodedov Dmitry)
-
-
+
2:58
+4
5:00
-
+2
2:08
-
-
-
+1
1:00
-
-
480663%0.36
32.
Moscow SU: SE (Devyatov Rostislav, Miniailau Uladzimir, Bogatyy Anton)
-
-
+13
4:13
+4
4:58
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
498781%0.36
33.
Moscow SU: Chapelnik (Panin Dmitry, Pernay Vladimir, Shteyner Sergey)
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
+
1:33
+
0:55
-14
5:00
-
32100%0.20
34.
Moscow SU: Segfault (Kudyk Nikita, Mazurik Alexander, Matveyakin Andrey)
-
-
-2
4:10
-7
4:39
-
+
1:22
-
-
+
1:13
+
1:01
-
-
32160%0.20
35.
Moscow IPT: Kohana (Anisimov Denis, Khasanov Robert, Gushchin Andrey)
-
-
+1
2:18
-3
4:53
-
+
1:46
-
-
-1
4:45
+
0:45
-
-
330925%0.25
36.
Moscow IPT: K (Losev Vladimir, Gilmullin Aidar, Golousov Svyatoslav)
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
+1
0:53
-
-
+1
3:26
+1
0:47
-
-
336650%0.20
37.
Bauman Moscow STU 32 (Sameluk Kirill, Babintsev Ivan, Safronov Nikita)
-
-
-1
4:29
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
+
4:12
+
0:56
-
-
33740%0.20
38.
Moscow SU: Masetu-sami (Bolgarova Anna, Tarannikova Ekaterina, Ismagilov Timur)
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:57
-
-
+
2:17
+1
1:38
-
-
343257%0.20
39.
Moscow SU: Bumbarash (Tyurin Ilya, Tregubov Alexey, Dergachev Artem)
-
-
-2
3:28
-
+
3:41
+
1:45
-
-
-
+1
1:30
-
-
343625%0.35
40.
Moscow SU: Trias (Stepensky Daniil, Berezin Alexey, Kashin Maxim)
-
-
-19
5:00
+2
3:29
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-2
4:46
+
1:24
-
-
345750%0.27
41.
Moscow SU: Roman_Evgenievich (Gerbuz Vitaliy, Mesheriakov Artem, Magazov Ilgiz)
-
-
-
+3
4:24
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
-
345957%0.27
42.
Moscow AI 3 (Velitsky Alexander, Dubova Irina, Fedotov Alexander)
-
-
-4
3:29
-
-
+3
1:34
-
-
-4
4:59
+
1:12
-
+2
3:40
348662%0.31
43.
Moscow SU: To be filled (Krylov Igor, Zakharchenko Kirill, Dektyarev Mikhail)
-
-
-1
0:48
+3
3:01
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
349150%0.27
44.
Bauman Moscow STU 34 (Kabykin Alexey, Egurnov Alexander, Egurnov Dmitrii)
-
-
-3
4:22
-
-
+2
1:11
-
-
+
3:31
+4
2:24
-
-
354666%0.20
45.
Moscow AI 5 (Guzanov Daniil, Ineev Danil, Maslennikov Anton)
-
-
+3
3:39
-4
5:00
-
+4
1:24
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
355070%0.25
46.
Moscow I of El Tech #2 (Suleymanov Damir, Zhukov Pavel, Bessonov Viktor)
-
-
+
2:08
-7
4:45
-
-
-
-
+
4:41
+1
2:02
-
-
355125%0.39
47.
Moscow EPhI 3 (Kazanbekov Salman, Ilyin Nikita, Glebov Vladimir)
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
+4
3:05
-
-
364462%0.25
48.
Moscow SI of El and Math (Efremov Sergey, Komarov Mikhail, Burygin Stanislav)
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
+2
4:18
-
-
-
+2
4:37
-
-
367057%0.25
49.
Moscow AI 8 (Krochak Pavel, Prostov Yury, Shelukhin Nikolai)
-2
4:59
-
-5
3:14
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
21290%0.06
50.
Moscow AI 4 (Monakov Ilya, Semenov Andrey, Izmailov Alexander)
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:59
-
-
-4
5:00
+
0:46
-
-
214550%0.06
51.
Moscow S Ind U: Pro (Kudryavcev Denis, Levchenko Denis, Homyakov Anton)
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
21530%0.06
52.
Bauman Moscow STU 15 (Solovyov Fedor, Khristich Dmitry, Kuderov Petr)
-
-
-6
2:50
-
-
+2
1:14
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-8
4:59
216150%0.06
53.
Bauman Moscow STU 27 (Bazhanov Konstantin, Kolomeychenko Maxim, Fomin Alexander)
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-
-
216233%0.06
54.
Moscow SU: Eureka (Mokrousov Ilya, Gitman Yury, Ivanov Peter)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
217333%0.06
55.
NRU HSE: Eagles (Andrushko Maria, Belozertseva Ekaterina, Ivanov Alexander)
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-7
4:09
+2
1:48
-
-
218650%0.06
56.
Moscow SU: TryToWin (Astashkin Gleb, Erofeev Mikhail, Mikhaylov Alexander)
-
-
-2
3:10
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-
-
221633%0.06
57.
Moscow IPT: Apelsin (Koshman Sergey, Alekseenko Andrey, Okoledov Aleksander)
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-
-1
1:43
+1
1:08
-
-1
4:45
222650%0.06
58.
Moscow SU: Moscow Cowboys (Efimov Alexander, Gomzin Andrey, Kats Dmitry)
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
22290%0.06
59.
Bauman Moscow STU 36 (Pashin Alexandr, Mikunov Alexandr, Perevedentsev Pavel)
-
-
-5
3:28
-
-
+
1:13
-
-
-1
5:00
+
3:08
-
-
22610%0.06
60.
NRU HSE: Mozgless (Nasyrov Renat, Naryshev Denis, Lazarev Vadim)
-
-
-2
1:47
-
-
+
3:11
-
-
-
+1
1:16
-
-
228733%0.06
61.
Moscow IPT: ORKS' TEAM (Shaykhlislamov Sabir, Danshin Anton, Rusalowski Ilya)
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:19
-
-
-3
4:12
+
1:37
-
-
229660%0.06
62.
Moscow AI 9 (Checherinda Semen, Baskakov Oleg, Talalay Nikita)
-
-
-2
2:48
-
-
+
2:03
-
-
-
+
4:13
-
-
23760%0.06
63.
Moscow EPhI 4 (Kukushkin Alexander, Radchenko Sergey, Besolov Roman)
-
-
-9
5:00
-
-
+
3:00
-
-
-
+6
3:37
-
-
251775%0.06
64.
Moscow S Ind U: Team bI (Kiselev Aleksandr, Yurchenko Kirill, Ukolova Aleksandra)
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
+3
2:43
-
-
-
+2
4:39
-
-
254271%0.06
65.
Moscow EPhI 6 (Malkin Vitaliy, Agafyin Sergey, Ichetovkin Alexey)
-
-
-2
4:41
-
-
+5
3:35
-
-
-1
1:50
+4
3:49
-
-
262481%0.06
66.
Bauman Moscow STU 35 (Zhuravlev Konstantin, Chugunov Dmitriy, Fatkullin Rustam)
-
-
-4
3:45
-
-
-5
4:05
-
-
-
+
1:55
-
-
11150%0.03
67.
Bauman Moscow STU 16 (Berestinsky Denis, Maslov Alexandr, Panchenko Mihail)
-
-
-1
1:33
-
-
-9
4:51
-
-
-
+2
1:43
-
-
114366%0.03
68.
Moscow S Ind U: MSIU #2 (Berger Mihail, Donskoj Dmitrij, Kiricev Petr)
-
-
-8
4:51
-
-
+1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
115650%0.08
69.
Moscow IPT: WWW (Galtsev Alexander, Primako Eugene, Lihonosov Andrey)
-
-1
4:11
-5
4:26
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
+
2:44
-
-
11640%0.03
70.
Bauman Moscow STU 31 (Sautenkov Semen, Bartenev Maxim, Antsiferov Egor)
-
-
-1
1:35
-
-
-4
4:32
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
11670%0.03
71.
Sergiev Posad br of MGUPI #1 (Bykov Andrey, Mamchenkov Alexander, Severin Valery)
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:22
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-8
4:44
000%0.00
Submits sent:2141611432216315251051174357876
Accepted:6
(28%)
0
(0%)
26
(16%)
22
(15%)
5
(22%)
66
(40%)
1
(6%)
1
(4%)
36
(34%)
70
(59%)
3
(6%)
13
(22%)
249
(28%)
Dirt:9
(60%)
0
(0%)
27
(50%)
61
(73%)
7
(58%)
64
(49%)
3
(75%)
0
(0%)
45
(55%)
47
(40%)
4
(57%)
17
(56%)
284
(53%)