Subregional

Московский четвертьфинал NEERC - 2008.

 

ACM ICPC 2008-2009, NEERC, Moscow Subregion

Last success: 04:59:10, * AESC MSU #1, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Moscow SU: ASM++ (Kumok Akim, Tikhomirov Mikhail, Artamonov Stepan), problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
76/175
B
58/158
C
36/159
D
3/36
E
16/97
F
9/97
G
40/120
H
13/74
I
17/49
J
1/9
K
9/44
L
71/160
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
Moscow SU: Unpredictable (Razenshteyn Ilya, Gusakov Alexey, Kornakov Ilya)
+1
0:19
+
0:18
+
2:25
+
4:48
+1
0:48
+7
3:22
+
1:31
+1
3:04
+
2:17
+2
4:12
+
4:51
+
0:22
12193750%0.63
2.
Moscow SU: ST (Maksimenko Ivan, Astakhov Vasily, Angelyuk Stanislav)
+
0:21
+
0:36
+
0:46
+3
4:42
+1
1:33
+7
4:03
+
1:00
+
1:43
+1
2:18
-
+
4:27
+
0:24
11155352%0.60
3-4.
Moscow IPT: Bugaga (Shved Daniil, Kostin Mikhail, Dlugach Iakov)
+
0:12
+1
0:30
+1
1:49
-1
4:59
+1
1:25
+
3:12
+
0:52
+
2:48
+
3:48
-
+1
4:01
+1
0:46
10126333%0.56
3-4.
Moscow SU: Jedi Academy (Khalyavin Andrey, Shavlyugin Evgeny, Miniailau Uladzimir)
+
0:41
+
0:27
+
2:32
-
+
1:43
+3
2:54
+
1:49
+
2:20
+3
4:13
-
+1
1:53
+
0:11
10126341%0.56
5.
Moscow SU: ASM++ (Kumok Akim, Tikhomirov Mikhail, Artamonov Stepan)
+
0:16
+
0:37
+3
2:21
-
+3
2:52
-12
5:00
+
1:18
+
3:49
+
3:30
-
+
4:07
+
0:21
9127140%0.53
6.
Moscow SU: Kalmar (Kurochkin Sergey, Yuriev Alexander, Emelyanov Anton)
+
0:14
+
0:30
+1
2:17
-
+
2:02
+2
4:55
+
1:08
+3
3:46
+1
4:12
-
-
+1
0:42
9134647%0.53
7.
Moscow SU:_BKD (Babin Mikhail, Kolesnichenko Ignatiy, Devyatov Rostislav)
+1
0:43
+
1:07
+
2:09
-
+1
2:52
-
+1
1:36
+2
4:45
+2
4:21
-
-2
3:44
+1
0:22
8123550%0.48
8.
Moscow SU: FlatRacoons (Kaushanskiy Vadim, Paramonov Sergey, Artuhin Stanislav)
+
0:17
+
0:50
+2
1:58
-
+9
4:56
-
+1
2:13
+
4:17
+1
3:27
-
-
+
0:25
8136361%0.48
9.
Moscow SU: MindCraft (Mandelbaum Konstantin, Samoylov Alexey, Sergeev Nickolay)
+1
0:36
+
1:41
+1
3:48
-
-
+3
1:54
+
3:40
-4
3:58
+3
4:51
-
+
3:01
+2
0:18
8138955%0.50
10.
Moscow SU: MSU #11 (Elshin Denis, Vasilevskiy Boris, Burangulov Pavel)
+2
0:22
+
0:55
+
2:08
-
+
3:29
-10
5:00
+
1:16
+2
4:56
-
-
-
+1
0:39
792541%0.44
11.
Moscow SU: Rubin (Lerner Emil, Salikhov Kamil, Valiev Timur)
+1
0:15
+
0:44
+
1:22
-
-4
4:59
-
+1
2:19
-
+1
3:54
-
+8
3:10
+
0:18
794261%0.44
12.
Moscow SU: Happy Free Treants (Boldyrev Vasiliy, Petrov Andrey, Kirov Igor)
+
0:23
+1
1:15
+1
1:53
-
+4
3:55
-
+
3:29
+
2:58
-2
4:51
-
-
+
0:32
798546%0.44
13.
Moscow IPT: Axe (Vanovsky Vladimir, Degtyarev Ilya, Morgun Leonid)
+6
0:51
+
1:23
+1
1:20
-
+1
2:57
-10
4:59
+1
2:07
-
-
-
+1
4:01
+
0:45
7100458%0.45
14.
Moscow SU: Corkscrew (Novikov Konstantin, Pertu Alexey, Petrov Alexander)
+1
0:22
+
0:57
+1
1:48
-
+4
3:48
-
+4
2:38
-8
4:58
-
-
+1
4:12
+2
0:41
7112665%0.45
15.
Moscow SU: Xaphire (Reshetnyak Ilya, Popov Dmitry, Reshetnyak Semen)
+
0:17
+
1:16
+
3:18
-
+
2:52
-
+2
4:17
-
+1
4:57
-
-
+1
1:06
7116336%0.43
16.
Moscow IPT: Fizteh (Pleshakov Ruslan, Kadochnikov Ivan, Afanas'ev Alexander)
+
0:13
+2
1:01
+1
3:38
-
+5
2:47
+5
4:34
+2
2:08
-4
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:47
7120868%0.45
17.
Bauman Moscow STU: 11 nuBO (Verkhoglyadov Artem, Bugaevskiy Andrey, Akolzin Ilya)
+
0:11
+
0:44
+2
2:57
-
-
-
+
2:46
-
+
4:10
-
-
+
0:24
671225%0.37
18.
Moscow EPhI #1 (Remizov Evgeny, Alyushin Victor, Osmakov Dmitry)
+
0:14
+2
0:55
+1
3:17
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
+2
4:30
-
-
+
0:26
676945%0.37
19.
Moscow SU: Chance (Kaluzhin Alexander, Poburinnaya Oksana, Valiev Karim)
+
0:32
+1
1:51
+2
4:09
-
-5
4:57
-
+
1:15
+2
3:41
-
-
-3
4:44
+
0:52
684045%0.38
20.
Moscow SU: OLNS (Mamchenko Evgeniy, Kitanin Ilya, Latushkin Sergey)
+1
0:23
+
1:50
-2
4:49
-
+2
3:40
-
+2
2:33
+3
2:11
-2
5:00
-
-
+1
1:17
689460%0.42
21.
Moscow IPT: EpicFail (Shishkin Pavel, Gimadeev Renat, Vlasov Andrey)
+2
1:06
+
1:33
+2
3:23
-
-8
5:00
-
+1
1:58
-
+1
4:57
-
-
+
0:48
694550%0.37
22.
Moscow SU: Teapot (Bannikov Andrey, Semenko Alexey, Andreev Gennady)
+2
0:25
+
1:16
+1
3:51
-
-
+1
2:32
-
+6
3:36
-
-
-9
2:33
+1
1:29
6100964%0.45
23.
Moscow SU: vivisector (Trueshnikov Michael, Shaptsev Aleksey, Telishev Alexey)
+
0:16
+2
1:13
-3
4:49
-
-
-
+
1:05
-5
4:26
+1
2:46
-
-
+
0:27
540737%0.34
-
* AESC MSU #3
+1
0:18
+
1:08
+2
2:27
-
-2
4:20
-
+
1:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
543437% 
24.
Moscow SU: MD (Ulyanov Nickolay, Buzdalov Denis, Mandrykin Mikhail)
+
0:15
+
1:39
+1
1:45
-5
3:29
-
-
+
2:53
-
-2
4:25
-
-
+2
0:46
549837%0.29
25.
Moscow IPT: Lambda (Gorshenin Yury, Davydow Alexey, Pimenov Maxim)
+
0:15
+
0:32
-3
4:42
+4
4:13
-
-
+2
2:14
-17
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:54
560854%0.37
26-27.
Moscow SU: Nikolaev (Shapichev Alexey, Kiselyov Konstantin, Ignatev Oleg)
+
0:17
+3
1:51
+1
3:09
-
-3
4:47
-
+
3:24
-
-1
4:20
-
-
+2
0:49
569054%0.29
26-27.
Bauman Moscow STU 12 (Panchenko Mihail, Khristich Dmitry, Maslov Alexandr)
+
0:24
+
1:33
+3
3:43
-
-3
5:00
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
-
+1
0:57
569044%0.29
28.
Moscow AI 6 (Makarov Nikita, Shashin Fedor, Shtykov Yury)
+2
0:27
+1
1:02
-3
4:28
-
-
-
+1
2:12
-
+6
4:57
-
-
+
0:32
575066%0.34
29.
Moscow SU: Hardcoded pony (Ermishin Fedor, Kolesnikov Alexander, Bartunov Sergey)
+1
0:31
+3
2:18
+2
3:01
-
-1
3:40
-
+
4:27
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+
0:47
578454%0.29
30.
NRU HSE: Mozgless (Lazarev Vadim, Naryshev Denis, Nasyrov Renat)
+1
0:53
+
2:28
+1
3:50
-
-
-
+4
3:22
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
582254%0.29
31.
Moscow AI 1 (Dubinin Alexey, Risenberg Dmitry, Gusev Alexander)
+4
1:25
+1
2:21
-
-2
4:48
-
-
+
3:04
-
+
3:41
-
-
+2
2:26
591758%0.34
32.
Moscow I of El Tech #1 (Suleymanov Rushan, Mishin Sergey, Fedorov Fedor)
+1
0:42
+1
4:33
+
1:32
-
-
-
+3
2:56
-
-
-
-1
1:53
+3
3:11
593461%0.29
-
* AESC MSU #1
+2
0:30
+1
1:25
+3
4:09
-
+7
5:00
-
-4
3:17
-4
3:52
-
-
-
+1
0:45
598973% 
33.
Moscow IPT: DreamX (Dryomov Dmitry, Takenov Nurdin, Ehrlich Igor)
+1
1:07
+3
2:32
+1
4:58
-
-
-
+3
4:24
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
5113361%0.29
34.
NRU HSE: EconomicsForever! (Tkachev Vladimir, Vedernikov Sergey)
+
0:36
+
1:06
-1
3:22
-
-
-
+2
1:34
-
-
-6
4:39
-1
3:06
+
0:39
427533%0.22
35.
Moscow SIIR 1 (Fedotov Maxim, Glinka Ivan, Belova Alexandra)
+1
0:22
+1
1:06
-14
5:00
-
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
433633%0.22
36.
Moscow AI 8 (Krochak Pavel, Prostov Yury, Shelukhin Nikolay)
+1
0:37
+
1:30
-4
5:00
-2
4:41
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
-
+1
0:42
442133%0.22
37.
Moscow IPT: Apelsin (Alekseenko Andrey, Okoledov Alexander, Potashev Alexander)
+1
0:42
+1
3:41
+
1:44
-
-
-3
4:49
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
450142%0.24
38.
Bauman Moscow STU 22 (Fomin Alexander, Drozdov Denis, Ivanov Stanislav)
+1
0:24
+2
2:12
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+1
3:29
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
454655%0.22
39.
Bauman Moscow STU: 13 NT (Kuplakov Vitaliy, Gorodilov Alexey, Bolkhovityanov Alexander)
+
0:19
+
1:59
+3
3:50
-
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
+3
2:19
462760%0.24
40.
Moscow SU: Hamsters (Kosov Vadim, Pernay Vladimir, Permin Rodion)
+
1:02
+
1:41
+1
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:05
-
-
+
4:55
462920%0.24
41.
Bauman Moscow STU 21 (Solovyov Fedor, Berestinsky Denis, Bazhanov Konstantin)
+
0:30
+
2:15
+1
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:39
463160%0.24
42.
Moscow SU: EXE (Titievskiy Vladimir, Bufetov Alexey, Lisov Denis)
+
1:55
+3
4:33
-1
4:55
-
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
469542%0.22
43.
Moscow SU: AD (Kirillov Alexander, Tsupkov Sergey, Pyanykh Artem)
+
0:33
+1
1:46
+9
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
475171%0.24
44.
Moscow EPhI #2 (Styskin Andrey, Egorov Eugene, Ayrapetyan Ruben)
+1
0:17
+1
2:16
-2
4:49
-
-
-
+9
4:27
-
-
-
-
+6
2:36
491680%0.22
45.
Moscow AI 4 (Monakov Ilya, Izmailov Alexander, Semenov Andrey)
+
0:16
+1
1:07
-2
3:30
-
-
-16
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
314025%0.14
46.
Moscow EPhI #3 (Kolmar Konstantin, Drozdov Andrey, Rudaya Yana)
+
0:21
+
0:49
-2
2:26
-
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:31
318125%0.14
47.
Moscow S Ind U: Pro (Alexeev Sergey, Levchenko Denis, Homyakov Anton)
+
0:32
+
2:00
-1
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+
1:27
32390%0.14
48.
Moscow SU: Launch (Pritula Michael, Shapovalov Roman, Krivov Maxim)
+
0:19
+2
2:28
-2
4:14
-
-2
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
325640%0.14
49-50.
Bauman Moscow STU 26 (Bogoslavsky Andrew, Sokolov Alexander, Berbekova Inna)
+
0:29
+
2:53
-4
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
32740%0.14
49-50.
Moscow AI 9 (Arzhnikov Anatoly, Baskakov Oleg, Checherinda Semen)
+1
0:43
+
1:43
-2
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:28
327440%0.14
51.
Moscow AI 2 (Nikitin Konstantin, Sokolov Alexander, Kyssa Vadim)
+3
1:28
+
2:19
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:24
+
0:47
333450%0.14
52.
Moscow S Soc U #1 (Kudiyarov Dmitry, Pridantseva Margarita, Davidov Dmitry)
+
0:24
+
1:29
-3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:02
337525%0.14
53.
Bauman Moscow STU 24 (Lipnyagov Alexey, Zubankov Dmitriy, Shildyakov Alexey)
+3
0:42
+3
2:08
-1
4:52
-3
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
339070%0.14
54.
Moscow AI 3 (Fedotov Alexander, Velitsky Alexander, Dubova Irina)
+
1:03
+1
2:24
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:39
340640%0.14
55.
Moscow AI 5 (Vasiliev Alexander, Safonov Oleg, Bekrenev Ivan)
+1
0:55
+3
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
349557%0.14
56.
Moscow S Ind U 1 (Izoria Vladislav, Ignatiev Anton, Nosova Anna)
+
0:46
-6
4:21
-
-
-
+9
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
355276%0.34
57.
Moscow Power Eng I: Nya (Shagraev Alexey, Dementyev Maxim, Zhirnov Mikhail)
+2
0:50
+2
2:31
-4
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:34
359566%0.14
58.
Moscow SU: Wazuuup?!! (Gerbuz Vitaliy, Urbanovich Timofey, Babinov Ivan)
-4
3:38
-3
3:46
+1
3:28
-
-
-
+
4:25
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
360340%0.38
59.
Moscow EPhI #5 (Agafyin Sergey, Malkin Vitaliy, Makrushin Denis)
+
0:45
-11
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
216033%0.07
60.
Moscow AI 7 (Bourgasov Andrey, Zakharov Alexander, Eremeev Dmitry)
+
0:39
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
217850%0.07
61.
Moscow SU: Psi (Vasin Dmitriy, Fedotov Timofey, Borodin Mihail)
+
0:42
-5
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:29
221133%0.07
62.
Moscow Power Eng I: Kenny (Bodylev Andrey, Krivogornitsyn Alexander, Yarkin Stanislav)
+
0:25
-9
4:19
-2
3:15
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
222633%0.07
63.
Moscow SU: new_08 (Gershgorin Roman, Khasanov Timur, Korotkin Vitaly)
+2
1:12
-7
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:34
226650%0.07
64.
Moscow S Ind U: Open (Petelin Andrew, Varlamkin Alexey, Vereschagin Alexey)
+3
2:32
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:24
237666%0.07
65.
Bauman Moscow STU 25 (Mezentsev Vadim, Kolomeychenko Maxim, Varaksin Leonid)
+3
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:19
250766%0.07
66.
Moscow EPhI #4 (Kukushkin Alexander, Radchenko Sergey, Semenov Sergey)
+5
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:58
256375%0.07
67.
Sergiev Posad br of MGUPI #1 (Severin Valery, Mamchenkov Alexander, Bykov Andrey)
+2
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+14
3:35
268388%0.07
68.
Moscow State Ind U: ebx (Donskoj Dmitrij, Berger Mihail, Kudryavcev Denis)
-2
4:29
-
-7
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
1290%0.10
69.
Moscow SU: Metalheads (Bochkaryov Pavel, Nikitin Michael, Kopanev Evgeniy)
-8
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-11
5:00
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
1330%0.10
70.
Moscow I of El Tech:logos (Kvashennikov Maxim, Gromnitskiy Taras, Kalinnikov Ivan)
+
0:38
-7
3:26
-
-
-
-
-19
4:19
-
-
-
-
-6
4:55
1380%0.04
71.
Moscow SU: Pro (Aidar Muhametzyanov, Erofeev Mikhail, Mihaylov Alexander)
+1
0:44
-4
3:06
-1
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16450%0.04
72.
Bauman Moscow STU 23 (Pelevin Alexey, Simakov Kirill, Velichko Semyon)
+
1:37
-1
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:55
1970%0.04
73.
Moscow EPhI #6 (Besolov Roman, Efimov Evgenij, Poplavsky Ilya)
+3
1:27
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:51
114775%0.04
74.
Moscow I of El Tech: Flomasters (Kabakin Pavel, Suleymanov Damir, Zhukov Pavel)
+3
3:03
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124375%0.04
75.
Moscow S Soc U #2 (Pirsky Georgy, Martinova Dar'ya, Gulikova Elena)
+3
3:47
-
-
-2
2:10
-6
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128775%0.04
76.
NRU HSE:bipi (Abaev Taymuraz, Korolev Dmitriy, Gromov Vladimir)
+9
2:22
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:14
132290%0.04
77.
Moscow AI 11 (Sambukova Ekaterina, Dolgov Denis, Gusev Vladimir)
+5
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
134583%0.04
Submits sent:17515815936979712074499441601178
Accepted:76
(43%)
58
(36%)
36
(22%)
3
(8%)
16
(16%)
9
(9%)
40
(33%)
13
(17%)
17
(34%)
1
(11%)
9
(20%)
71
(44%)
349
(29%)
Dirt:85
(52%)
43
(42%)
49
(57%)
7
(70%)
39
(70%)
37
(80%)
40
(50%)
19
(59%)
23
(57%)
2
(66%)
12
(57%)
70
(49%)
426
(54%)